Apply Now
CICE
Research
Campus

Students

events

Semester 1, Exam Room list: GRADUATE

The list provided below guides students on the actual venues where they are scheduled to sit for their exams. As such, you are all advised to check and verify where you are going to write to minimise the risk of running between venues trying to locate your venue.   SEMESTER 1 2022/2023 GRADUATE EXAMINATION ROOMING LIST       28 NOVEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)     AEL605 - ENGINEERING STATISTICS VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME MASWIBILILI,P BAKUNDA,C B    BSM610 - BIOMETRY FOR ANIMAL STATISTICS VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME TSHEGOFATSO,M NARE,AD BALO,K   CSP641  -EXPERIMENTAL DESIGN CSP VENUE - SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME MMOLUTSI,GG   CSP605-PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME NKANE,MN     29 NOVEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)   AEL631 - IRRIGATION SYSTEMS VENUE - DESIGN CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME BAKUNDA,C B       30 NOVEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)     AEL633-AGRICULTURAL WATER MANAGEMENT VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME MASWIBILILI,P BAKUNDA,C B   ASM614-APPLIED POULTRY PRODUCTION VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME NARE,AD BALO,K   CSP621-INSECT TAXONOMY AND SYSTEMATICS VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME MMOLUTSI,GG   02 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)   CSP601 - ECO-PHYSIOLOGY OF CROP PLANTS VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME NKANE,MN   AEL637-HYDRAULIC STRUCTURES VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME BAKUNDA,C B   ASM619 - APPLIED HERD HEALTH MANAGEMENT VENUE - CSP SEMINAR ROOM   STUDENT NAME NARE BALO    

read more

events

Semester 1, Exam Room list: UNDERGRADUATE

Students are advised that some exams, especially those with a large number of students are scheduled to be writtenat two different venues, the list provided below guides students on the actual venues where they are scheduled to sit for their exams. As such, you are all advised to check and verify where you are going to write to minimise the risk of running between venues trying to locate your venue.   SEMESTER 1 2022/2023 UNDERGRADUATE EXAMINATION ROOMING LIST     28 NOVEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000)   AEB418 - INTRODUCTION TO ECONOMETRICS VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 1   STUDENT NO. STUDENT NAME 201800049 MOMPOLOKI,A 201800248 GABOTSHOLWE,O 201800257 KOMPONE,M 201800302 MMOLAWA,P.B 201800313 BOGOSING,K.C 201800315 MAROPENG,O 201900060 GAOGALALWE,M.F 201900157 TSELE,M.L 201900160 THAPELO,C 201900163 MOLATLHEGI,P.M 201900168 MODISAOTSILE,N 201900173 RATANANG,D.L 201900175 KARALA,M 201900359 MAJADIBODU,P.G.M   ASB415 - RANGE PLANT TAXONOMY VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 1   STUDENT NO. STUDENT NAME 201800181 MOGALAKWE,T 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800362 THUPISO,G 201800366 OAGENG,O 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900243 TEBATSO,O 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900295 MOLEOFE,O.G 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900308 MOTSOMATSHUKUDU,P.M 201900309 MAIKANO,P.T 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900329 MAFOKO,B 201900333 NDLOVU,L.S 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900356 TABONA,L 201900360 RATLHAKO,K 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 201900396 BASELE,K   BSB 110- MATHEMATICS I VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE     STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700007 MAKGOLOTHWE,B 201700170 MOATLATSI,O.J 201700185 SEOKE,T.B 201800042 ONNENG,M.C 201800086 OBONYE,P.P 201800241 TSHIMOLOGO,P.P 201800307 MOJE,S.L 201800436 PELAELO,MS 202000148 JOSEPH,L.P 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000762 KESOLOFETSE,S.P 202100006 MOTHOFELA,K 202100007 DIBATE,A G 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100160 NKOMO,P.P 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100225 SEMELAMELA,R N 202100230 MOKALAKE,S 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100317 TLAMI,P 202100345 NDULAMO,JB 202100379 DIKAGO,D P 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100392 MBALAMBI,B 202100410 SABATA,O 202100413 LUCAS,K 202100428 MOKOKA,T L 202100457 NDIANE,B 202100504 KEDIKANETSWE,S H 202100542 MUTUKWA,T 202200003 MOLOI,K 202200008 SEMBONJE,K 202200010 MOTABE,TK 202200016 MATSWE,KM 202200018 MMOLAWA,T 202200025 MHAPHA,P 202200029 PALEDI,B 202200030 RANNYANA,O 202200032 BATISANI,E 202200033 NTUNGWANA,SJ 202200034 NYIRONGO,L 202200035 KEBAHUDILE,A 202200038 KEBUSITSWE,N 202200049 HLOMANI,G 202200051 SIBANDA,K 202200054 MBENGERA,T 202200057 BOKHUTLO,MM 202200063 MMOLAI,L 202200065 SELELABOSIGO,N 202200068 SEDIRWA,AD 202200070 OBUILE,T 202200081 TEBELELO,S 202200082 TLHAGWANE,T 202200087 SEAGATENG,KH 202200088 KAPINGA,B 202200089 MOZILA,R 202200090 AGANG,CM 202200093 MBOTHO,CT 202200094 SEBELE,K 202200096 CHAYANI,T 202200101 NKWETE,PL 202200113 BALANG,M 202200115 THUTHUKA,P 202200118 MOUWANE,TF 202200121 BOY,P 202200122 GOBUSANG,C 202200127 DINGAKA,T 202200136 BUSANG,L 202200139 FANE,BT 202200144 SEFUME,SK 202200148 CHIKELETE,K 202200150 ONNENG,T 202200154 SIMON,Q 202200163 MOSWEU,IA 202200164 MAIKETSO,GB 202200170 KESEKILE,LJ 202200172 MAKIWA,KM 202200174 MOLAU,KK 202200178 MALAPELA,OM 202200181 MOLATLHEGI,IK 202200183 SEFAWE,OR 202200186 YOSE,A 202200188 LETSWELETSE,OW 202200194 BAPALALI,T 202200195 MUNYERE,B 202200199 MAKAEKO,AE 202200201 KOKWE,TK 202200204 MATALWANE,K 202200207 THAGAME,TB 202200212 MAKGOSA,T 202200213 MGUNI,P 202200219 MOLEBATSI,KK 202200221 MOOKO,C 202200222 SOKWANE,LP 202200224 CHIFANA,K 202200225 SEBOKONYANE,GK 202200227 MUDONGO,A 202200228 BATSHOLETSENG,T 202200231 BATSILE,B 202200235 SEETSO,P 202200238 MATHOLE,B 202200246 MODISAEMANG,A 202200250 BENGANI,R 202200257 KEBONANG,KL 202200261 MARIRI,K 202200263 THOROMO,W 202200275 MOKONYANA,SA 202200280 BAUTLWENG,DN 202200284 GABOSEKEGWE,T 202200287 GEORGE,OL 202200289 MOTSEOTHATA,EM 202200292 LEITSHUTLHO,BT 202200293 OREKENG,AT 202200305 KGAKGAMATSO,KLG 202200307 MATLAPENG,K 202200309 TSHWAANE,EAG 202200312 TSHEKISO,NT 202200320 BAFENTSE,ST 202200322 SLAVE,T 202200327 TJEJA,K 202200330 KEINYATSE,PP 202200331 GONTSE,KM 202200341 NKHUKHU,AG 202200347 BELE,LA 202200348 TJIKAKA,VK 202200351 PILANE,KR 202200353 MOLEFE,MO 202200360 MAGASELE,T 202200364 SETLHABI,LL 202200365 OLEFILE,ON 202200367 SAXAGO,T 202200368 MOSITWANE,AP 202200369 DINEO,AT 202200371 SEBELA,TG 202200374 MAREWA,KJ 202200378 SEOKWANG,K 202200380 TLHAGANYANE,VT 202200382 KOOTSHWARETSE,K 202200388 MOTHABANE,K 202200390 MOLEBATSI,K 202200391 MOILWA,BDM 202200393 PELAELO,AA 202200398 MAGASHULA,L 202200405 MNTANDE,B 202200412 SEBAKILE,KKP 202200416 SEBINANYANE,TQ 202200419 SEGOKGO,K 202200423 MHOTSHA-MMALANE,PS 202200428 MOKIBELO,KL 202200434 MAFOKO,AS 202200435 GAIKITSE,GG 202200442 NKELE,TB 202200443 PUSOENTSI,P 202200466 JOHN,P 202200472 NGEWA,O 202200473 BANABAS,K 202200474 RAMAHOBO,TR 202200476 MABUTHO,T 202200479 RAKWADI,KK 202200482 RODUWERO,F 202200485 SEGATLHE,RP 202200486 KGASWANE,AL 202200491 BOIKOTHAO,NP 202200500 OTHUSITSE,TK 202200502 RAMPATSI,DK 202200505 MANTLE,N 202200522 LUCAS,D 202200525 GAKEDIRELWE,BE 202200527 SCOTCH,C 202200532 SELERIO,AK 202200533 KGOLE,PK 202200536 TEBOGO,OO 202200539 SETLOGILE,T 202200542 FEMBO,AT 202200545 KOBANG,YK 202200549 SETLHARE,M 202200552 POLOKO,M 202200561 LESOLE,OT 202200562 KGOBOKI,SM 202200564 RAMOSESANE,G 202200565 THULAGANO-DIKEPU,NL 202200566 KEFAENG,TS 202200568 RAMOSALA,K 202200577 DICHAUTO,LO 202200579 GAONE,KM 202200580 MOKOMA,BA 202200583 TLAANG,M 202200584 MOSIIWA,A 202200585 NAMANE,MC 202200586 MOGWADI,AS 202200589 SASEBOLA,TL 202200595 BOTSHELO,GB 202200603 LEETO,U 202200608 SUPA,LG 202200612 GAREBAMONO,RL 202200631 THAGAME,KK 202200635 MODISE,O 202200639 KHUMO,LP 202200647 MOLABI,PL 202200650 MEKWE,NJ 202200664 LEBASA,S 202200665 NTWAYAPELO,KJ 202200666 MATIWE,W 202200673 TLADI,K 202200675 ADAMS,W 202200677 KEOFITHILE,KR 202200678 NTIKILE,NN 202200680 MODUKANELE,TBM 202200683 PORATI,DB 202200688 SETSHOGO,P 202200692 MOTSWAHOOLE,T 202200695 DITSHEKO,RO 202200696 MAKGOSA,P M 202200703 MONGANJA,T 202200706 DIKGOLE,MB 202200708 SESINYI,KM 202200711 LETLOLE,LA 202200713 BUSUMANE,HM 202200714 THABA,WC 202200715 MAKALA,NO 202200725 MAHALELO,TW 202200727 BOITHAMAKO,KE 202200737 MOGOTSI,MB 202200738 MONTWA,RP 202200739 SEDIMO,B 202200742 LESELA,O 202200743 DIHORO,RJ 202200746 MAJUBE,BT 202200747 TSHUBANG,A 202200749 LOETO,TK 202200751 MOLEBATSI,L 202200752 KEBONYEKGOTLA,BM 202200753 RANJAFU,E 202200754 NKOLOI,PK 202200755 MOSES,O 202200756 OUTULE,TD 202200758 MOOKETSI,K 202200760 SEMOE,RL 202200762 MACHARA,S 202200763 MOSWEU,NN 202200769 LEBURU,S 202200770 SEGOBAETSO,AJ 202200771 BARUTI,KP 202200773 DIFELA,TO 202200777 SEGALE,OTM 202200780 MAILE,MM 202200781 HLEHLISI,S 202200782 MOHAMED,I 202200783 MELAMU,T 202200784 JOSEPH,B 202200786 MOSHAWA,OI 202200787 RAMAPHANE,L 202200789 MOKWENAOTSILE,CT 202200793 DICHABE,L 202200794 BALESENG,TJJ 202200795 MONGABE,AS 202200796 NDLOVU,CL 202200797 MOSIMANYANA,J 202200800 MOLATO,P 202200804 FLY,B 202200806 KEORAPETSE,RT 202200808 TEBELELO,F 202200809 JOTIA,A 202200811 BALATLHENG,O 202200816 MAPHANE,GL 202200817 KULA,AZ 202200820 MACHENG,BS 202200821 KGOPISO,A 202200822 RAMADI,OR 202200823 MOKGWEETSI,NJ 202200824 ALOGENG,O 202200825 OFIMILE,GH 202200826 MPONTSHANG,T 202200830 GEOFREY,W 202200834 SELAELO,SP 202200835 MONTWEDI,L 202200836 MUZILA,LC 202200840 JOHANNES,O 202200843 MODISE,T 202200845 SENTSHO,AA 202200846 MOSAU,MW 202200847 MASHONA,JD 202200848 OOKEDITSE,T 202200852 BONTHEILE,LL 202200856 KGETSE,N 202200857 TSUKOTSUKO,OG 202200858 MOETI,L 202200859 MODORI,LL 202200860 CHINENGO,S 202200861 MOREBODI,B 202200865 KOYAWA,LK 202200866 LEROLE,CMM 202200867 MPONANG,OT 202200870 LETSHOLO,BA 202200873 NTLHAENG,KV 202200874 KOLOJANE,O     BSB 110- MATHEMATICS I VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800345 MOTLHAGODI,K.O 202200076 PHETSO,I 202200084 RADISOA,KA 202200116 LEABILE,K 202200149 RAMODISE,PA 202200191 STEPHEN,F 202200310 LEOKETSA,AK 202200334 PELAELO,OM 202200352 MOLELO,TK 202200357 MODIMOOPELO,L 202200375 MOREMI,OJ 202200396 TEBO,T 202200397 NGONGOREGO,BT 202200441 KGAKA,LO 202200478 AMOS,TN 202200563 BOBE,TT 202200601 PHUTHEGO,LA 202200605 MODISE,M 202200645 MOLOI,PH 202200704 PHETO,OA 202200748 MOKALOBA,T 202200764 RAMARETLWA,K 202200765 OGANNE,T 202200767 BAKAI,K 202200774 THULUSU,D 202200776 GODFREY,PM 202200779 PHUTHEGO,O 202200812 SIMON,M 202200829 GASEITSIWE,JM 202200853 KOOTSENE,A       AEB214 - INTRODUCTION TO MATHEMATICS FOR ECONOMISTS VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800006 KEJELEGAME,V.M 201800012 MONNA,O 201800020 MAKWATSE,A.A.T 201800028 TLHASE,B 201800031 MORITSHANE,T 201800048 MMEREKI,TM 201800051 SEBESO,A 201800244 KEITUMETSE,T 202000325 OKAILE,O.M 202000379 SEGOKGO,T.T 202000626 MATEMA,G 202000632 KGOSITHEBE,A 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100104 TLHAOLANG,K.K 202100105 MATHIBE,R 202100115 MANTU,M 202100116 KEBUAMOTSE,K.K 202100125 SEPHIRI,K.C 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100351 KGASWANE,B 202100352 MOALOSI,LM 202100353 BAFANA,BT 202100409 PHALALO,L 202100445 NSALA,K.B 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100552 MOKGOPA,R.B     CSD211 - FOREST AND RANGE BOTANY VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100408 MADIPA,J     RSB311 - CONSERVATION ECOLOGY VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900398  LATIWA NO    202000002 AARON B    202000654  MASWABI M        202000655  MMUSINYANE T.S    202000661 RANTSHABENG O.B      202000667  NTHWANA  B.O       202000771  GALEKGORWE B           CSB413 – BEEKEEPING VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700169 TSHWENEYAGAE,L.K 201700203 MASALILA,F 201700271 MIXON,T 201800180 MANGWALA,G 201800189 MALEBESWA,K 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800322 NKAMANE,T.B 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201800407 BOTLHOKO,O 201800418 KEITUMETSE,M.L 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201800462 DAVID,K 201800471 BAITSHENYETSI,K.T 201900021 NTEBELA,K.P 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900085 MABE,P.K 201900114 MPHETANG,T 201900155 GONDO,M 201900184 MPOTSANG,MA 201900186 CHOMBO,O.J 201900200 TSHUMA,TL 201900232 LUKE,P 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900245 BALE,TO 201900275 MOLELEKWA,G.K 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900341 TABUJE,T 201900365 JOHANE,G 201900371 BOEMO,O 201900379 MOALOSI,G 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS 202000014 TLOTLENG,A P 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000136 TSHUPENG,RB 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000430 MAKABE,S J M 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM 202000477 MOREWAGAE,TN 202000483 RAKAISA,AO 202000484 DINGALO,A N 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000503 MOGOROSI,OA 202000513 MODIKWA,MM 202000515 KGOROPU,ON 202000523 KUBELA,K 202000525 KGOMOTSO,B 202000529 GAKEDIRELWE,PT 202000569 DITHOLOGO,JS 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000622 MOKOLOBE,M.C 202000631 TOTO,L.P 202000639 SERIBE,O 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202000744 MONAGENG,K.L 202100533 LEBORO,K 202100534 KEREEDITSE,M 202100537 MASALA,D 202200850 KGOSITHABA,LD     CSP304 - LEGUME, OILSEED AND FIBRE CROP PRODUCTION VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700333 DISHO 202000479 SEBONEGO 202000501 MOILATSHIMO 202000745 MOASETSO   DEE200 - TECHNIQUES OF DATA COLLECTION AND ANALYSIS VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100506 MATSAUNYANE,K 202100507 SOLOMON,M 202100508 BONKEME,N 202100509 OTLAADISA,T.D 202100510 BOTITE,M.K 202100511 MAPLANKA,D.T 202100512 MONGGAE,C M 202100513 MODIPANE,S 202100514 MUNAMAVA,K 202100515 PODISE,M.S 202100516 MOLELEKI,O 202100517 MATHETHE,K 202100518 MOSOKWANE,K.I 202100519 SECHOTLHO,G     ASB318 - ENVIRONMENTAL PHYSIOLOGY OF FARM ANIMALS VENUE – TV ROOM     STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202000337 MAJAFHE,S.T.P 202000338 MOKUDUBA,G 202000340 RASEPURU,D 202000350 MFOLWE,V.O 202000353 TESE,E 202000553 MOJOKO,J.J.G 202000606 RADIKOBO,OT 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000691 SEBAPE,S J 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202000735 MOLOSI,K.R 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G     FSB411 - EDIBLE OILS AND FATS VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700258 MOSOTHWANE,D.J 201700325 SETHEBE,O.J 201800076 MOKOTI,TL 201800149 MUGARA,UH 201800152 MOTAUNG,KC 201800167 MPUSENG,E 201800192 MAKHUMALO,KA 201800199 MOTSWIRI,TS 201800265 THAPO,H.K 201800373 MBANGIWA,N 201900010 SENTHUMOLENG,A R S 201900144 JACK,F 201900202 CHIURUGWI,T 201900230 AKANYANG,T 201900237 CHEPETE,M 201900239 BAITSHEPI,C.K 201900257 BOBI,NG 201900260 FOSTER,C 201900265 MESOTLO,T.T 201900269 RAKGETSI,T.A 201900279 MOKACHEA,U.B 201900280 BAITAODI,N.B 201900282 MOSHE,P 201900284 MASEKO,N 201900286 OTLHABANYE,K.B 201900293 SEKANA,T 201900299 MOKGANO,T 201900307 BATISITSWE,T 201900315 MASABAE,K 201900318 MOKHU,G 201900325 RASENGWATSHE,K 201900326 MABANGU,K.M 201900338 SOSOME,K.L 201900346 RASEFAKO,B 201900347 KEFITILE,BV 201900349 LETOTA,K 201900372 MAKOLOBE,G.R 201900375 KGWEREME,P 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000518 REEKAE,B.H 202000526 MOKWALENG,C.A 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000549 SETHATHO,G.P 202000593 MODIKWA,T.C 202000598 GABOSEKWE,S.M 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000614 SAMOKGOTLO,O 202000707 MOTORWALA,R Z 202000736 MOLEBEDI,M 202000747 TENEGO,A       28 NOVEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600)   ASB211 - ANATOMY AND PHYSIOLOGY OF FARM ANIMALS VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700207 BAPALETSWE,N 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000779 TITIES,B 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100003 MOROBISE,R A 202100007 DIBATE,A G 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100021 WEBB,B V 202100022 WEBB,J B 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100036 MMILE,K 202100046 THETA,K S 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100053 RAMAKOBYA,L T 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100056 NHE,K 202100057 MAHLALELA,L 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100081 MOTSHEGWA,K 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100151 JABARI,E 202100153 BACHENAMISI,K 202100155 LENTSWE,A 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100162 BAKGOBI,O 202100165 SHELENG,O.S 202100166 MOTHIBEDI,T 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100170 NXE,C 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100176 MPOLOKANG,P 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100197 SEFAKO,B 202100200 KEOITSE,T 202100203 SUPANG,U 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100272 PIYA,K 202100279 JONES,B 202100282 SAMOHEMBO,L 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100300 BESI,S 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100312 TLHABA,D T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100316 TSHAMBA,J 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100332 NCHABA,L 202100344 MONAMODI,K 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100378 SENKU,A 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100395 RESETSE,P 202100410 SABATA,O 202100413 LUCAS,K 202100422 JANKOME,I 202100425 RAMONTSHONYANE,T.G 202100427 MOTSHABI,K 202100428 MOKOKA,T L 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100435 PAPISO,P T 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100447 GOTHUSANG,P L 202100450 KOLAGANO,K K 202100452 MODONGO,K T 202100453 BIYANA, K 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100456 MABOGO,G C 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100459 MOGALE,A 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200864 THABA,LC 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200872 REETSANG,L.K 202200878 OFENTSE,OL 202200879 RANDALL,G 202200880 MATHUMO,LA 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N     CSB311 - CROP PHYSIOLOGY VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700203 MASALILA,F 202000024 LEBOWE,B 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000136 TSHUPENG,RB 202000154 RATSIEPE,B.C 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000231 KAIKO,M 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000380 SELWE,P.D 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000569 DITHOLOGO,JS 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000575 MAKONYA,O 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000636 TUBEGO,P.S 202000637 MOROKA,O 202000638 PHILLIS,A 202000639 SERIBE,O 202000646 PETER,E 202000647 NTSHILANE,B.O 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000651 ROBBY,R 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000689 BALANG,K 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202100346 MOTSWAKGAKALA,B.L 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100533 LEBORO,K 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100539 MMILENG,LKP 202200850 KGOSITHABA,LD     29 NOVEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000)     AED312 - AGRICULTURAL MARKETING VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM     BSB113-BIOLOGY OF CELLS VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100225 SEMELAMELA,R N 202200035 KEBAHUDILE,A 202200096 CHAYANI,T 202200136 BUSANG,L 202200219 MOLEBATSI,KK 202200221 MOOKO,C 202200263 THOROMO,W 202200275 MOKONYANA,SA 202200380 TLHAGANYANE,VT 202200391 MOILWA,BDM 202200486 KGASWANE,AL 202200532 SELERIO,AK 202200577 DICHAUTO,LO 202200585 NAMANE,MC 202200586 MOGWADI,AS 202200605 MODISE,M 202200612 GAREBAMONO,RL 202200743 DIHORO,RJ 202200780 MAILE,MM 202200789 MOKWENAOTSILE,CT 202200812 SIMON,M 202200845 SENTSHO,AA       BSB113-BIOLOGY OF CELLS VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700147 RAMOTLOPI,G 201700185 SEOKE,T.B 201700194 OFITLHILE,O 201800345 MOTLHAGODI,K.O 201800425 NTHAGA,DD 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100069 KEOKGALE,K L 202100082 MAKWAKWANA,P 202100160 NKOMO,P.P 202100163 PALAI,P 202100176 MPOLOKANG,P 202100230 MOKALAKE,S 202100317 TLAMI,P 202100345 NDULAMO,JB 202100379 DIKAGO,D P 202100384 LETUBA,K.B 202100392 MBALAMBI,B 202100457 NDIANE,B 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100504 KEDIKANETSWE,S H 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202200003 MOLOI,K 202200008 SEMBONJE,K 202200010 MOTABE,TK 202200016 MATSWE,KM 202200018 MMOLAWA,T 202200025 MHAPHA,P 202200029 PALEDI,B 202200030 RANNYANA,O 202200032 BATISANI,E 202200033 NTUNGWANA,SJ 202200034 NYIRONGO,L 202200038 KEBUSITSWE,N 202200049 HLOMANI,G 202200051 SIBANDA,K 202200054 MBENGERA,T 202200057 BOKHUTLO,MM 202200063 MMOLAI,L 202200065 SELELABOSIGO,N 202200068 SEDIRWA,AD 202200070 OBUILE,T 202200076 PHETSO,I 202200081 TEBELELO,S 202200082 TLHAGWANE,T 202200084 RADISOA,KA 202200087 SEAGATENG,KH 202200088 KAPINGA,B 202200089 MOZILA,R 202200090 AGANG,CM 202200093 MBOTHO,CT 202200094 SEBELE,K 202200101 NKWETE,PL 202200113 BALANG,M 202200115 THUTHUKA,P 202200116 LEABILE,K 202200118 MOUWANE,TF 202200121 BOY,P 202200122 GOBUSANG,C 202200127 DINGAKA,T 202200139 FANE,BT 202200144 SEFUME,SK 202200148 CHIKELETE,K 202200149 RAMODISE,PA 202200150 ONNENG,T 202200154 SIMON,Q 202200163 MOSWEU,IA 202200164 MAIKETSO,GB 202200170 KESEKILE,LJ 202200172 MAKIWA,KM 202200174 MOLAU,KK 202200178 MALAPELA,OM 202200181 MOLATLHEGI,IK 202200183 SEFAWE,OR 202200186 YOSE,A 202200188 LETSWELETSE,OW 202200191 STEPHEN,F 202200194 BAPALALI,T 202200195 MUNYERE,B 202200197 THAGAME,AC 202200199 MAKAEKO,AE 202200201 KOKWE,TK 202200204 MATALWANE,K 202200207 THAGAME,TB 202200212 MAKGOSA,T 202200213 MGUNI,P 202200222 SOKWANE,LP 202200224 CHIFANA,K 202200225 SEBOKONYANE,GK 202200227 MUDONGO,A 202200228 BATSHOLETSENG,T 202200231 BATSILE,B 202200235 SEETSO,P 202200238 MATHOLE,B 202200246 MODISAEMANG,A 202200250 BENGANI,R 202200257 KEBONANG,KL 202200261 MARIRI,K 202200280 BAUTLWENG,DN 202200284 GABOSEKEGWE,T 202200287 GEORGE,OL 202200289 MOTSEOTHATA,EM 202200292 LEITSHUTLHO,BT 202200293 OREKENG,AT 202200305 KGAKGAMATSO,KLG 202200307 MATLAPENG,K 202200309 TSHWAANE,EAG 202200310 LEOKETSA,AK 202200312 TSHEKISO,NT 202200320 BAFENTSE,ST 202200322 SLAVE,T 202200327 TJEJA,K 202200330 KEINYATSE,PP 202200331 GONTSE,KM 202200334 PELAELO,OM 202200341 NKHUKHU,AG 202200347 BELE,LA 202200348 TJIKAKA,VK 202200351 PILANE,KR 202200352 MOLELO,TK 202200353 MOLEFE,MO 202200357 MODIMOOPELO,L 202200360 MAGASELE,T 202200364 SETLHABI,LL 202200365 OLEFILE,ON 202200367 SAXAGO,T 202200368 MOSITWANE,AP 202200369 DINEO,AT 202200371 SEBELA,TG 202200374 MAREWA,KJ 202200375 MOREMI,OJ 202200378 SEOKWANG,K 202200382 KOOTSHWARETSE,K 202200388 MOTHABANE,K 202200390 MOLEBATSI,K 202200393 PELAELO,AA 202200396 TEBO,T 202200397 NGONGOREGO,BT 202200398 MAGASHULA,L 202200405 MNTANDE,B 202200412 SEBAKILE,KKP 202200416 SEBINANYANE,TQ 202200419 SEGOKGO,K 202200423 MHOTSHA-MMALANE,PS 202200428 MOKIBELO,KL 202200434 MAFOKO,AS 202200435 GAIKITSE,GG 202200441 KGAKA,LO 202200442 NKELE,TB 202200443 PUSOENTSI,P 202200466 JOHN,P 202200472 NGEWA,O 202200473 BANABAS,K 202200474 RAMAHOBO,TR 202200476 MABUTHO,T 202200478 AMOS,TN 202200479 RAKWADI,KK 202200482 RODUWERO,F 202200485 SEGATLHE,RP 202200491 BOIKOTHAO,NP 202200500 OTHUSITSE,TK 202200502 RAMPATSI,DK 202200505 MANTLE,N 202200522 LUCAS,D 202200525 GAKEDIRELWE,BE 202200527 SCOTCH,C 202200533 KGOLE,PK 202200536 TEBOGO,OO 202200539 SETLOGILE,T 202200542 FEMBO,AT 202200545 KOBANG,YK 202200549 SETLHARE,M 202200552 POLOKO,M 202200561 LESOLE,OT 202200562 KGOBOKI,SM 202200563 BOBE,TT 202200564 RAMOSESANE,G 202200565 THULAGANO-DIKEPU,NL 202200566 KEFAENG,TS 202200568 RAMOSALA,K 202200579 GAONE,KM 202200580 MOKOMA,BA 202200583 TLAANG,M 202200584 MOSIIWA,A 202200589 SASEBOLA,TL 202200595 BOTSHELO,GB 202200601 PHUTHEGO,LA 202200603 LEETO,U 202200608 SUPA,LG 202200631 THAGAME,KK 202200635 MODISE,O 202200639 KHUMO,LP 202200645 MOLOI,PH 202200647 MOLABI,PL 202200650 MEKWE,NJ 202200664 LEBASA,S 202200665 NTWAYAPELO,KJ 202200666 MATIWE,W 202200673 TLADI,K 202200675 ADAMS,W 202200677 KEOFITHILE,KR 202200678 NTIKILE,NN 202200680 MODUKANELE,TBM 202200683 PORATI,DB 202200688 SETSHOGO,P 202200692 MOTSWAHOOLE,T 202200695 DITSHEKO,RO 202200696 MAKGOSA,P M 202200703 MONGANJA,T 202200704 PHETO,OA 202200706 DIKGOLE,MB 202200708 SESINYI,KM 202200711 LETLOLE,LA 202200713 BUSUMANE,HM 202200714 THABA,WC 202200715 MAKALA,NO 202200725 MAHALELO,TW 202200727 BOITHAMAKO,KE 202200737 MOGOTSI,MB 202200738 MONTWA,RP 202200739 SEDIMO,B 202200742 LESELA,O 202200746 MAJUBE,BT 202200747 TSHUBANG,A 202200748 MOKALOBA,T 202200749 LOETO,TK 202200751 MOLEBATSI,L 202200752 KEBONYEKGOTLA,BM 202200753 RANJAFU,E 202200754 NKOLOI,PK 202200755 MOSES,O 202200756 OUTULE,TD 202200758 MOOKETSI,K 202200759 TLHALERWA,KA 202200760 SEMOE,RL 202200762 MACHARA,S 202200763 MOSWEU,NN 202200764 RAMARETLWA,K 202200765 OGANNE,T 202200767 BAKAI,K 202200769 LEBURU,S 202200770 SEGOBAETSO,AJ 202200771 BARUTI,KP 202200773 DIFELA,TO 202200774 THULUSU,D 202200776 GODFREY,PM 202200777 SEGALE,OTM 202200779 PHUTHEGO,O 202200781 HLEHLISI,S 202200782 MOHAMED,I 202200783 MELAMU,T 202200784 JOSEPH,B 202200786 MOSHAWA,OI 202200787 RAMAPHANE,L 202200793 DICHABE,L 202200794 BALESENG,TJJ 202200795 MONGABE,AS 202200796 NDLOVU,CL 202200797 MOSIMANYANA,J 202200800 MOLATO,P 202200804 FLY,B 202200806 KEORAPETSE,RT 202200808 TEBELELO,F 202200809 JOTIA,A 202200811 BALATLHENG,O 202200816 MAPHANE,GL 202200817 KULA,AZ 202200818 RAKERENG,AM 202200820 MACHENG,BS 202200821 KGOPISO,A 202200822 RAMADI,OR 202200823 MOKGWEETSI,NJ 202200824 ALOGENG,O 202200825 OFIMILE,GH 202200826 MPONTSHANG,T 202200829 GASEITSIWE,JM 202200830 GEOFREY,W 202200834 SELAELO,SP 202200836 MUZILA,LC 202200840 JOHANNES,O 202200843 MODISE,T 202200846 MOSAU,MW 202200847 MASHONA,JD 202200848 OOKEDITSE,T 202200852 BONTHEILE,LL 202200853 KOOTSENE,A 202200856 KGETSE,N 202200857 TSUKOTSUKO,OG 202200858 MOETI,L 202200859 MODORI,LL 202200860 CHINENGO,S 202200861 MOREBODI,B 202200865 KOYAWA,LK 202200866 LEROLE,CMM 202200867 MPONANG,OT 202200870 LETSHOLO,BA 202200873 NTLHAENG,KV 202200874 KOLOJANE,O     CSD212 - PLANT PROPAGATION VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100408 MADIPA,J        ELB320 - HYDROLOGY AND CLIMATOLOGY VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600282 MORAKE,T.O 201700051 MOLEBOGE,R 201700397 SEROWE,M 201800241 TSHIMOLOGO,P.P 201800254 THEMBA,T 201800283 KEBONAMANG,O.M 201800284 MOTLHANKA,L 201900068 JOHN,T 201900114 MPHETANG,T 201900117 MODIMOOTHATA,SM 201900127 MAFOKO,G 201900133 MODUTLWE,K 201900137 BOIKANYO,M 201900184 MPOTSANG,MA 201900198 LEBANG,TK 201900200 TSHUMA,TL 201900236 MOTSEKO,T.M 201900245 BALE,TO 201900248 JAMES,M 201900251 TIMOTHY,GEK 201900306 MOLATLHEGI,BG 201900378 MOSETHO,K 202000724 MORUIMANG,H     AEB311 - RESOURCE ECONOMICS VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202000022 SAKHU,T.J 202000051 KGARI,BB 202000093 MOLEBATSI,L 202000148 JOSEPH,L.P 202000172 MAJONI,PW 202000290 LEEME,OM 202000325 OKAILE,O.M 202000329 KABLAY,K.J 202000379 SEGOKGO,T.T 202000383 KETLAABOTSA,M.A 202000385 BUZWANI,M 202000388 MAPHAHA,K 202000430 MAKABE,S J M 202000610 BANABAS,CC 202000632 KGOSITHEBE,A 202000634 CHIWINI,M 202000644 VANZYL,A.V 202100007 DIBATE,A G 202100053 RAMAKOBYA,L T 202100057 MAHLALELA,L 202100081 MOTSHEGWA,K     AEB315 - CURRICULUM DESIGN AND DEVELO VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800086 OBONYE,P.P 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100539 MMILENG,LKP     AEB427 - ANALYSIS OF RURAL DEV. PROJE VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201300143 TLHOBOLO,B.E. 201800049 MOMPOLOKI,A 201800315 MAROPENG,O 201900261 OSENOTSE,NB         CSP203 - INTRODUCTION TO CROP PESTS VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800094 PETROS,G.K 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100219 MOLOMO,O G 202100239 MOPHUTING,M O 202100323 MOTLHABANE,B A 202100340 MODISE,L M 202100402 RAMORUSWA,K K 202100415 MODUTLWE,F M     ASD226 - INFECTIOUS DISEASES VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900322 THAPELO,PO 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K     BSB214 - BIOLOGICAL SYSTEMATICS VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100093 MAKHURA,B 202100217 NTSHUTELANG,T.S 202100222 MOKANO,K 202100224 MOKOSHO,R 202100229 KEDIRILE,L.L 202100232 LAONE,SIANA 202100406 KGOSIETSILE,B N 202100477 MASILO,T 202100542 MUTUKWA,T 202100546 KESITEGILE,K M 202100551 DLAMINI,LO     ELB332 - TRACTOR POWER VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800254 THEMBA,T 201800283 KEBONAMANG,O.M 201800284 MOTLHANKA,L 201900251 TIMOTHY,GEK 202000149 PAGIWA,M T 202000181 MORUISI,YT 202000185 MAKWATSE,D.M 202000323 GOBUSAMANG,O.A 202000390 MOSOMANE,P.E 202000456 SASENG,BL 202000457 MAKOLA,M 202000458 LEENE,RB 202000459 THANYE,TA 202000460 NGAVULANE,PT 202000461 MANKA,M 202000462 SAUL,E.G 202000463 NDOLO,EM 202000466 SEHUNELO,T     29 NOVEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600)   DEE201 - RURAL YOUTH EXTENSION PROGRAMME VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100506 MATSAUNYANE,K 202100507 SOLOMON,M 202100508 BONKEME,N 202100509 OTLAADISA,T.D 202100510 BOTITE,M.K 202100511 MAPLANKA,D.T 202100512 MONGGAE,C M 202100513 MODIPANE,S 202100514 MUNAMAVA,K 202100515 PODISE,M.S 202100516 MOLELEKI,O 202100517 MATHETHE,K 202100518 MOSOKWANE,K.I 202100519  SECHOTLHO,G            202100519 SECHOTLHO,G   BSB321 - BIOMETRY II VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200500227 NDUNA,K 201200348 PHALE,M 201700238 MOITEELASILO,I.M 201700258 MOSOTHWANE,D.J 201800027 TOMELETSO,K 201800044 SEGAETSHO,M 201800045 NOAH,M 201800048 MMEREKI,TM 201800051 SEBESO,A 201800054 MAKHUMALO,CT 201800115 MOSIMANEWAMOKWENA,K 201800135 MOSARWANE,T 201800174 PUSOILE,G 201800180 MANGWALA,G 201800181 MOGALAKWE,T 201800189 MALEBESWA,K 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800206 TOM,E 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800289 EMMANUEL,W.B 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800362 THUPISO,G 201800366 OAGENG,O 201800471 BAITSHENYETSI,K.T 201900006 SIMATA,N T 201900021 NTEBELA,K.P 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900050 BAGAI,N 201900057 RANKO,M.B 201900059 RAMAHATENG,O 201900079 NTWAYAGAE,PM 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900085 MABE,P.K 201900094 MOTLHANKANA,R.M 201900095 MOTSAMAI,L 201900100 SEANE, M.R 201900107 MATHEWS,M 201900155 GONDO,M 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900175 KARALA,M 201900186 CHOMBO,O.J 201900231 MOAKOFI,O 201900232 LUKE,P 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900243 TEBATSO,O 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900275 MOLELEKWA,G.K 201900276 TIEGO,K 201900295 MOLEOFE,O.G 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900308 MOTSOMATSHUKUDU,P.M 201900309 MAIKANO,P.T 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900314 MOTLHAGODI,L 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900329 MAFOKO,B 201900333 NDLOVU,L.S 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900341 TABUJE,T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900356 TABONA,L 201900365 JOHANE,G 201900368 MASEGO,K 201900371 BOEMO,O 201900379 MOALOSI,G 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 201900396 BASELE,K 202000014 TLOTLENG,A P 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000154 RATSIEPE,B.C 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000194 MALEKE,A.B 202000219 MASEGAABAA,B 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000282 MOSIDI,O 202000295 LESOLE,M 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000467 MODISE,CS 202000469 GWAFILA,A 202000470 AMOS,AB 202000471 KOOMANA,F 202000472 MARUZA,M 202000473 MASILO,AC 202000477 MOREWAGAE,TN 202000479 SEBONEGO,CB 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000482 MODISANE,BK 202000483 RAKAISA,AO 202000484 DINGALO,A N 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000488 TSELAKGOSI,O 202000494 DIKELEKO,T 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000503 MOGOROSI,OA 202000505 TSHUKUDU,O 202000507 FOREMAN,O 202000510 TSHWABI,M 202000511 DENGU,K 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000513 MODIKWA,MM 202000514 MOTSWAKWA,A.M 202000515 KGOROPU,ON 202000517 MODIDIMA,K 202000518 REEKAE,B.H 202000519 BOSEKENG,KV 202000521 LEKOKONYANE,K 202000523 KUBELA,K 202000525 KGOMOTSO,B 202000526 MOKWALENG,C.A 202000528 KESIILWE,K 202000529 GAKEDIRELWE,PT 202000533 NTSIMANE,TC 202000539 BOITUMELO,RS 202000540 KEAGOLETSE,TK 202000543 MANISA,C.M 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000549 SETHATHO,G.P 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000551 LESENYEGILE,G.L 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000554 MAIKEPO,J.G 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000562 TLOTLENG,K 202000563 MOLETI,K.A 202000566 MAGWANG,L 202000585 SECHELE,T.G 202000586 SEBETELA,T 202000587 MONARE,T 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000593 MODIKWA,T.C 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000598 GABOSEKWE,S.M 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000608 MPEJANE,O 202000609 KGAOTSANG,KT 202000611 NGANDE,O 202000614 SAMOKGOTLO,O 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000617 PONO-LESOLE,O 202000621 NKOMO,M 202000622 MOKOLOBE,M.C 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000627 MOGOMOTSI,L.O 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000630 OTLAADISA,L.M 202000631 TOTO,L.P 202000636 TUBEGO,P.S 202000637 MOROKA,O 202000638 PHILLIS,A 202000639 SERIBE,O 202000646 PETER,E 202000647 NTSHILANE,B.O 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000651 ROBBY,R 202000662 VALELA,M 202000674 SEKHESA,W.T 202000684 SENOSI,O E 202000691 SEBAPE,S J 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202000736 MOLEBEDI,M 202000741 REID,T.P 202000743 OTSETSWE,B 202000744 MONAGENG,K.L 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000747 TENEGO,A 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202000761 SHOSHONG,D.P 202000783 MATHAME,TK 202100346 MOTSWAKGAKALA,B.L 202100522 SIMASIKU,WN 202100525 MODISE,S 202100529 GAOBOTSE,T 202100530 BATOKO,K 202100531 SHADIKONG,BP 202100533 LEBORO,K 202100534 KEREEDITSE,M 202100535 MOKOTEDI,CK 202100537 MASALA,D 202100538 IPOTSENG,K 202100540 KHUNDU,P     ELB120 - SOIL MECHANICS AND FOUNDATIONS VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200700041 KGANGETSILE,MPI 201700051 MOLEBOGE,R 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100048 MABUNYANE,E 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100079 MOTSHOSI,K.A 202100080 PIET,N 202100082 MAKWAKWANA,P 202100088 RAMONOKO,B 202100089 TSAONE,O D 202100096 BAKWADI,A 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100112 RANTSIAPANA,C.K 202100185 MODISE,T K O 202100195 MOLOKELE,L 202100204 TSHIMOLOGO,L 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100215 SERETO-RELAENG,L 202100235 NKALA,T.E 202100244 NCUBE,T  W 202100249 KOOBOKILE,K.W 202100275 NKAPE,G 202100277 BAGOPI,E 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100363 LEKGOANE,D.M 202100390 MAPHOMO,K 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100393 KGOROTLHE,P.D.S 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100403 MAZEBEDI,B 202100437 MOSWEU,B.T 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202200850 KGOSITHABA,LD       30 NOVEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000)   BSB213- FUNDAMENTALS OF THERMODYNAMICS VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 3   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700315 MALELE,R.N 201900114 MPHETANG,T 201900276 TIEGO,K 201900378 MOSETHO,K 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000554 MAIKEPO,J.G 202000563 MOLETI,K.A 202000593 MODIKWA,T.C 202000598 GABOSEKWE,S.M 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000621 NKOMO,M 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100185 MODISE,T K O 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100459 MOGALE,A 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N       CSB414 - WEED SCIENCE VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700108 DIKGOLE,N 201700207 BAPALETSWE,N 201800044 SEGAETSHO,M 201800045 NOAH,M 201800048 MMEREKI,TM 201800051 SEBESO,A 201800054 MAKHUMALO,CT 201800180 MANGWALA,G 201900021 NTEBELA,K.P 201900186 CHOMBO,O.J 202000231 KAIKO,M 202000637 MOROKA,O 202000638 PHILLIS,A 202000639 SERIBE,O 202000647 NTSHILANE,B.O 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000651 ROBBY,R     DEE202 - EXTENSION PROGRAMME PLANNING VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100506 MATSAUNYANE,K 202100507 SOLOMON,M 202100508 BONKEME,N 202100509 OTLAADISA,T.D 202100510 BOTITE,M.K 202100511 MAPLANKA,D.T 202100512 MONGGAE,C M 202100513 MODIPANE,S 202100514 MUNAMAVA,K 202100515 PODISE,M.S 202100516 MOLELEKI,O 202100517 MATHETHE,K 202100518 MOSOKWANE,K.I 202100519 SECHOTLHO,G     ASD315 – PATHOLOGY VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800425 NTHAGA,DD 201900322 THAPELO,PO 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K   CSP401 - ROOT, TUBER AND MISCELLANEOU VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201500209 TLHABANELO,D.T 202100524 MOKAWANE,DS 202100529 GAOBOTSE,T 202100531 SHADIKONG,BP 202100537 MASALA,D 202100538 IPOTSENG,K     RSB321 - RANGE DEVELOPMENT & IMPROVEM VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201300143 TLHOBOLO,B.E. 201800115 MOSIMANEWAMOKWENA,K 201800135 MOSARWANE,T 201800189 MALEBESWA,K 201800206 TOM,E 201800289 EMMANUEL,W.B 201800471 BAITSHENYETSI,K.T 201900107 MATHEWS,M 201900275 MOLELEKWA,G.K 201900314 MOTLHAGODI,L 202000783 MATHAME,TK     ELB412 - FOOD ENGINEERING VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201400073 GADIKGANELWE,L 201600247 MAHLATHINI,O.O 201600300 MOLOI,O 201700258 MOSOTHWANE,D.J 201800152 MOTAUNG,KC 201800210 WADITHATO,AT 201900144 JACK,F 201900237 CHEPETE,M 201900257 BOBI,NG 201900265 MESOTLO,T.T 201900279 MOKACHEA,U.B 201900280 BAITAODI,N.B 201900282 MOSHE,P 201900338 SOSOME,K.L 201900347 KEFITILE,BV 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000219 MASEGAABAA,B 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000514 MOTSWAKWA,A.M 202000518 REEKAE,B.H 202000526 MOKWALENG,C.A 202000543 MANISA,C.M 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000549 SETHATHO,G.P 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000562 TLOTLENG,K 202000566 MAGWANG,L 202000585 SECHELE,T.G 202000586 SEBETELA,T 202000587 MONARE,T 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000608 MPEJANE,O 202000611 NGANDE,O 202000614 SAMOKGOTLO,O 202000617 PONO-LESOLE,O 202000622 MOKOLOBE,M.C 202000627 MOGOMOTSI,L.O 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000630 OTLAADISA,L.M 202000631 TOTO,L.P 202000736 MOLEBEDI,M 202000741 REID,T.P 202000747 TENEGO,A 202000761 SHOSHONG,D.P     WLB211 - INTRODUCTION TO EVOLUTIONARY VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100007 DIBATE,A G 202100053 RAMAKOBYA,L T 202100057 MAHLALELA,L 202100081 MOTSHEGWA,K       AEB329 - LEADERSHIP AND GROUP DYNAMIC VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201500118 MORALOGE,FG 201800027 TOMELETSO,K 201900062 KERAAMANG,G.V 201900175 KARALA,M 202000014 TLOTLENG,A P 202000451 MAKUMULE,R 202000469 GWAFILA,A 202000471 KOOMANA,F 202000472 MARUZA,M 202000505 TSHUKUDU,O 202000510 TSHWABI,M 202000511 DENGU,K 202000517 MODIDIMA,K 202000519 BOSEKENG,KV 202000521 LEKOKONYANE,K 202000528 KESIILWE,K 202000533 NTSIMANE,TC 202000540 KEAGOLETSE,TK 202000579 SETHOMOLANE,B 202000626 MATEMA,G 202000662 VALELA,M 202000674 SEKHESA,W.T 202000744 MONAGENG,K.L     ASB419 - RANGE SURVEY AND MONITORING VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800181 MOGALAKWE,T 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800362 THUPISO,G 201800366 OAGENG,O 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900243 TEBATSO,O 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900295 MOLEOFE,O.G 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900308 MOTSOMATSHUKUDU,P.M 201900309 MAIKANO,P.T 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900329 MAFOKO,B 201900333 NDLOVU,L.S 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900356 TABONA,L 201900360 RATLHAKO,K 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 201900396 BASELE,K 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000380 SELWE,P.D 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202100542 MUTUKWA,T   ASB427 - EQUINE MANAGEMENT VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800097 KHAN,M 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900155 GONDO,M 201900232 LUKE,P 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900341 TABUJE,T 201900371 BOEMO,O     CSD213 - SEED TECHNOLOGY AND TREE IMP VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100408 MADIPA,J   BSB112 - PHYSICS I VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800216 KGWEENYANE,RT 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100232 LAONE,SIANA 202100317 TLAMI,P 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202200063 MMOLAI,L 202200076 PHETSO,I 202200186 YOSE,A 202200194 BAPALALI,T 202200371 SEBELA,TG 202200412 SEBAKILE,KKP 202200479 RAKWADI,KK 202200856 KGETSE,N     BSB112 - PHYSICS I VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201200132 MOTSHWARAPITSE,G 201600232 KOBOTO,P.K 201700007 MAKGOLOTHWE,B 201800042 ONNENG,M.C 201800244 KEITUMETSE,T 201800345 MOTLHAGODI,K.O 201800407 BOTLHOKO,O 201800409 NKGELEPANG,OA 201800410 MONNAESI,MI 201800429 KGAKE,O 201900059 RAMAHATENG,O 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900198 LEBANG,TK 201900261 OSENOTSE,NB 202000148 JOSEPH,L.P 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000539 BOITUMELO,RS 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202100006 MOTHOFELA,K 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100046 THETA,K S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100069 KEOKGALE,K L 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100093 MAKHURA,B 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100104 TLHAOLANG,K.K 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100166 MOTHIBEDI,T 202100170 NXE,C 202100176 MPOLOKANG,P 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100197 SEFAKO,B 202100222 MOKANO,K 202100239 MOPHUTING,M O 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100279 JONES,B 202100300 BESI,S 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100323 MOTLHABANE,B A 202100340 MODISE,L M 202100345 NDULAMO,JB 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100379 DIKAGO,D P 202100384 LETUBA,K.B 202100392 MBALAMBI,B 202100413 LUCAS,K 202100428 MOKOKA,T L 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100435 PAPISO,P T 202100443 BUDI,I 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100457 NDIANE,B 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100504 KEDIKANETSWE,S H 202200003 MOLOI,K 202200008 SEMBONJE,K 202200010 MOTABE,TK 202200016 MATSWE,KM 202200018 MMOLAWA,T 202200025 MHAPHA,P 202200029 PALEDI,B 202200030 RANNYANA,O 202200032 BATISANI,E 202200033 NTUNGWANA,SJ 202200034 NYIRONGO,L 202200035 KEBAHUDILE,A 202200038 KEBUSITSWE,N 202200049 HLOMANI,G 202200051 SIBANDA,K 202200054 MBENGERA,T 202200057 BOKHUTLO,MM 202200068 SEDIRWA,AD 202200070 OBUILE,T 202200081 TEBELELO,S 202200082 TLHAGWANE,T 202200084 RADISOA,KA 202200087 SEAGATENG,KH 202200088 KAPINGA,B 202200089 MOZILA,R 202200090 AGANG,CM 202200093 MBOTHO,CT 202200094 SEBELE,K 202200096 CHAYANI,T 202200101 NKWETE,PL 202200113 BALANG,M 202200115 THUTHUKA,P 202200116 LEABILE,K 202200118 MOUWANE,TF 202200121 BOY,P 202200122 GOBUSANG,C 202200127 DINGAKA,T 202200136 BUSANG,L 202200139 FANE,BT 202200144 SEFUME,SK 202200148 CHIKELETE,K 202200149 RAMODISE,PA 202200150 ONNENG,T 202200154 SIMON,Q 202200163 MOSWEU,IA 202200164 MAIKETSO,GB 202200170 KESEKILE,LJ 202200172 MAKIWA,KM 202200174 MOLAU,KK 202200178 MALAPELA,OM 202200181 MOLATLHEGI,IK 202200183 SEFAWE,OR 202200188 LETSWELETSE,OW 202200191 STEPHEN,F 202200195 MUNYERE,B 202200199 MAKAEKO,AE 202200201 KOKWE,TK 202200204 MATALWANE,K 202200207 THAGAME,TB 202200212 MAKGOSA,T 202200213 MGUNI,P 202200219 MOLEBATSI,KK 202200221 MOOKO,C 202200222 SOKWANE,LP 202200224 CHIFANA,K 202200227 MUDONGO,A 202200228 BATSHOLETSENG,T 202200231 BATSILE,B 202200235 SEETSO,P 202200238 MATHOLE,B 202200246 MODISAEMANG,A 202200250 BENGANI,R 202200257 KEBONANG,KL 202200261 MARIRI,K 202200263 THOROMO,W 202200275 MOKONYANA,SA 202200280 BAUTLWENG,DN 202200284 GABOSEKEGWE,T 202200287 GEORGE,OL 202200289 MOTSEOTHATA,EM 202200292 LEITSHUTLHO,BT 202200293 OREKENG,AT 202200305 KGAKGAMATSO,KLG 202200307 MATLAPENG,K 202200309 TSHWAANE,EAG 202200312 TSHEKISO,NT 202200320 BAFENTSE,ST 202200322 SLAVE,T 202200327 TJEJA,K 202200330 KEINYATSE,PP 202200331 GONTSE,KM 202200334 PELAELO,OM 202200341 NKHUKHU,AG 202200347 BELE,LA 202200348 TJIKAKA,VK 202200351 PILANE,KR 202200352 MOLELO,TK 202200353 MOLEFE,MO 202200360 MAGASELE,T 202200364 SETLHABI,LL 202200367 SAXAGO,T 202200368 MOSITWANE,AP 202200369 DINEO,AT 202200374 MAREWA,KJ 202200378 SEOKWANG,K 202200380 TLHAGANYANE,VT 202200382 KOOTSHWARETSE,K 202200388 MOTHABANE,K 202200390 MOLEBATSI,K 202200391 MOILWA,BDM 202200393 PELAELO,AA 202200396 TEBO,T 202200397 NGONGOREGO,BT 202200398 MAGASHULA,L 202200405 MNTANDE,B 202200416 SEBINANYANE,TQ 202200419 SEGOKGO,K 202200423 MHOTSHA-MMALANE,PS 202200428 MOKIBELO,KL 202200434 MAFOKO,AS 202200435 GAIKITSE,GG 202200441 KGAKA,LO 202200442 NKELE,TB 202200466 JOHN,P 202200478 AMOS,TN 202200482 RODUWERO,F 202200485 SEGATLHE,RP 202200486 KGASWANE,AL 202200500 OTHUSITSE,TK 202200505 MANTLE,N 202200539 SETLOGILE,T 202200561 LESOLE,OT 202200563 BOBE,TT 202200564 RAMOSESANE,G 202200568 RAMOSALA,K 202200577 DICHAUTO,LO 202200584 MOSIIWA,A 202200585 NAMANE,MC 202200586 MOGWADI,AS 202200635 MODISE,O 202200650 MEKWE,NJ 202200665 NTWAYAPELO,KJ 202200666 MATIWE,W 202200677 KEOFITHILE,KR 202200683 PORATI,DB 202200688 SETSHOGO,P 202200692 MOTSWAHOOLE,T 202200695 DITSHEKO,RO 202200708 SESINYI,KM 202200713 BUSUMANE,HM 202200714 THABA,WC 202200715 MAKALA,NO 202200725 MAHALELO,TW 202200727 BOITHAMAKO,KE 202200737 MOGOTSI,MB 202200742 LESELA,O 202200746 MAJUBE,BT 202200747 TSHUBANG,A 202200748 MOKALOBA,T 202200749 LOETO,TK 202200751 MOLEBATSI,L 202200753 RANJAFU,E 202200755 MOSES,O 202200756 OUTULE,TD 202200758 MOOKETSI,K 202200759 TLHALERWA,KA 202200760 SEMOE,RL 202200762 MACHARA,S 202200763 MOSWEU,NN 202200764 RAMARETLWA,K 202200765 OGANNE,T 202200769 LEBURU,S 202200770 SEGOBAETSO,AJ 202200773 DIFELA,TO 202200776 GODFREY,PM 202200779 PHUTHEGO,O 202200780 MAILE,MM 202200781 HLEHLISI,S 202200782 MOHAMED,I 202200783 MELAMU,T 202200784 JOSEPH,B 202200786 MOSHAWA,OI 202200787 RAMAPHANE,L 202200789 MOKWENAOTSILE,CT 202200793 DICHABE,L 202200794 BALESENG,TJJ 202200795 MONGABE,AS 202200797 MOSIMANYANA,J 202200800 MOLATO,P 202200804 FLY,B 202200808 TEBELELO,F 202200809 JOTIA,A 202200811 BALATLHENG,O 202200816 MAPHANE,GL 202200817 KULA,AZ 202200818 RAKERENG,AM 202200822 RAMADI,OR 202200823 MOKGWEETSI,NJ 202200824 ALOGENG,O 202200825 OFIMILE,GH 202200826 MPONTSHANG,T 202200829 GASEITSIWE,JM 202200830 GEOFREY,W 202200836 MUZILA,LC 202200840 JOHANNES,O 202200843 MODISE,T 202200845 SENTSHO,AA 202200846 MOSAU,MW 202200847 MASHONA,JD 202200848 OOKEDITSE,T 202200852 BONTHEILE,LL 202200857 TSUKOTSUKO,OG 202200858 MOETI,L 202200859 MODORI,LL 202200860 CHINENGO,S 202200861 MOREBODI,B 202200865 KOYAWA,LK 202200866 LEROLE,CMM 202200870 LETSHOLO,BA 202200871 COLLINS,SJ 202200873 NTLHAENG,KV 202200874 KOLOJANE,O     30 NOVEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600)   CSP310 - VEGETABLE PRODUCTION VENUE - BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200500227 NDUNA,K 201700271 MIXON,T 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 202000024 LEBOWE,B 202000154 RATSIEPE,B.C 202000219 MASEGAABAA,B 202000231 KAIKO,M 202000379 SEGOKGO,T.T 202000459 THANYE,TA 202000563 MOLETI,K.A 202000579 SETHOMOLANE,B 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000636 TUBEGO,P.S 202000637 MOROKA,O 202000646 PETER,E 202000681 TSWIIGE,K 202000700 DIMOSI,G 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000740 PHAROAH,M 202100079 MOTSHOSI,K.A 202100080 PIET,N 202100088 RAMONOKO,B 202100096 BAKWADI,A 202100215 SERETO-RELAENG,L 202100249 KOOBOKILE,K.W 202100275 NKAPE,G 202100277 BAGOPI,E 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100346 MOTSWAKGAKALA,B.L 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100403 MAZEBEDI,B 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E     ASB212 - LIVESTOCK PRODUCTION SYSTEMS VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600247 MAHLATHINI,O.O 201600300 MOLOI,O 201700207 BAPALETSWE,N 201900307 BATISITSWE,T 201900346 RASEFAKO,B 202000136 TSHUPENG,RB 202000467 MODISE,CS 202000470 AMOS,AB 202000477 MOREWAGAE,TN 202000482 MODISANE,BK 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000488 TSELAKGOSI,O 202000503 MOGOROSI,OA 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000523 KUBELA,K 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202000585 SECHELE,T.G 202000621 NKOMO,M 202000632 KGOSITHEBE,A 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000674 SEKHESA,W.T 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202000747 TENEGO,A 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100003 MOROBISE,R A 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100021 WEBB,B V 202100022 WEBB,J B 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100036 MMILE,K 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100046 THETA,K S 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100056 NHE,K 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100125 SEPHIRI,K.C 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100244 NCUBE,T  W 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100312 TLHABA,D T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100353 BAFANA,BT 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100409 PHALALO,L 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100445 NSALA,K.B 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200864 THABA,LC 202200872 REETSANG,L.K 202200878 OFENTSE,OL 202200879 RANDALL,G     ELD211 - FARM STRUCTURES VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100506 MATSAUNYANE,K 202100508 BONKEME,N 202100509 OTLAADISA,T.D 202100510 BOTITE,M.K 202100511 MAPLANKA,D.T 202100512 MONGGAE,C M 202100513 MODIPANE,S 202100514 MUNAMAVA,K 202100515 PODISE,M.S 202100516 MOLELEKI,O 202100517 MATHETHE,K   ASB431 - PET MANAGEMENT VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700028 SUSWANE,K.H 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900155 GONDO,M 201900232 LUKE,P 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900341 TABUJE,T 201900371 BOEMO,O 202000194 MALEKE,A.B 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000471 KOOMANA,F 202000517 MODIDIMA,K 202000771 GALEKGORWE,B     BSB114 - GENERAL PHYSICS FOR LIFE SCIENCES I VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100160 NKOMO,P.P 202100163 PALAI,P 202100230 MOKALAKE,S 202200065 SELELABOSIGO,N 202200225 SEBOKONYANE,GK 202200310 LEOKETSA,AK 202200357 MODIMOOPELO,L 202200365 OLEFILE,ON 202200375 MOREMI,OJ 202200443 PUSOENTSI,P 202200472 NGEWA,O 202200473 BANABAS,K 202200474 RAMAHOBO,TR 202200476 MABUTHO,T 202200491 BOIKOTHAO,NP 202200502 RAMPATSI,DK 202200522 LUCAS,D 202200525 GAKEDIRELWE,BE 202200527 SCOTCH,C 202200532 SELERIO,AK 202200533 KGOLE,PK 202200536 TEBOGO,OO 202200542 FEMBO,AT 202200545 KOBANG,YK 202200549 SETLHARE,M 202200552 POLOKO,M 202200562 KGOBOKI,SM 202200565 THULAGANO-DIKEPU,NL 202200566 KEFAENG,TS 202200579 GAONE,KM 202200580 MOKOMA,BA 202200583 TLAANG,M 202200589 SASEBOLA,TL 202200595 BOTSHELO,GB 202200601 PHUTHEGO,LA 202200603 LEETO,U 202200605 MODISE,M 202200608 SUPA,LG 202200612 GAREBAMONO,RL 202200631 THAGAME,KK 202200639 KHUMO,LP 202200645 MOLOI,PH 202200647 MOLABI,PL 202200664 LEBASA,S 202200673 TLADI,K 202200675 ADAMS,W 202200678 NTIKILE,NN 202200680 MODUKANELE,TBM 202200696 MAKGOSA,P M 202200703 MONGANJA,T 202200704 PHETO,OA 202200706 DIKGOLE,MB 202200711 LETLOLE,LA 202200738 MONTWA,RP 202200739 SEDIMO,B 202200743 DIHORO,RJ 202200752 KEBONYEKGOTLA,BM 202200754 NKOLOI,PK 202200767 BAKAI,K 202200771 BARUTI,KP 202200774 THULUSU,D 202200777 SEGALE,OTM 202200796 NDLOVU,CL 202200806 KEORAPETSE,RT 202200812 SIMON,M 202200820 MACHENG,BS 202200821 KGOPISO,A 202200834 SELAELO,SP 202200853 KOOTSENE,A 202200867 MPONANG,OT   ELB420 - LAND DRAINAGE VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600282 MORAKE,T.O 201800241 TSHIMOLOGO,P.P 201800254 THEMBA,T 201800283 KEBONAMANG,O.M 201800284 MOTLHANKA,L 201900068 JOHN,T 201900114 MPHETANG,T 201900117 MODIMOOTHATA,SM 201900127 MAFOKO,G 201900133 MODUTLWE,K 201900137 BOIKANYO,M 201900184 MPOTSANG,MA 201900198 LEBANG,TK 201900200 TSHUMA,TL 201900236 MOTSEKO,T.M 201900245 BALE,TO 201900248 JAMES,M 201900251 TIMOTHY,GEK 201900306 MOLATLHEGI,BG 201900378 MOSETHO,K 202000460 NGAVULANE,PT 202000724 MORUIMANG,H     01 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000)   CSP310 - VEGETABLE PRODUCTION VENUE - BLOCK 300/ ROOM   ASB416 - RUMINANT NUTRITION VENUE - BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800181 MOGALAKWE,T 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800362 THUPISO,G 201800366 OAGENG,O 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900243 TEBATSO,O 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900295 MOLEOFE,O.G 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900308 MOTSOMATSHUKUDU,P.M 201900309 MAIKANO,P.T 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900329 MAFOKO,B 201900333 NDLOVU,L.S 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900356 TABONA,L 201900360 RATLHAKO,K 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 201900396 BASELE,K     ELD216 - TRACTOR MACHINERY AND MAINTE VENUE - BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100506 MATSAUNYANE,K 202100507 SOLOMON,M 202100508 BONKEME,N 202100509 OTLAADISA,T.D 202100510 BOTITE,M.K 202100511 MAPLANKA,D.T 202100512 MONGGAE,C M 202100513 MODIPANE,S 202100514 MUNAMAVA,K 202100515 PODISE,M.S 202100516 MOLELEKI,O 202100517 MATHETHE,K 202100518 MOSOKWANE,K.I 202100519 SECHOTLHO,G     RSB424 - RANGE ANALYSIS VENUE - BLOCK 300/ ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800115 MOSIMANEWAMOKWENA,K 201800135 MOSARWANE,T 201800189 MALEBESWA,K 201800206 TOM,E 201800289 EMMANUEL,W.B 201800471 BAITSHENYETSI,K.T 201900107 MATHEWS,M 201900275 MOLELEKWA,G.K 201900314 MOTLHAGODI,L     AEB310 - ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900062 KERAAMANG,G.V 201900398 LATIWA,NO 202000451 MAKUMULE,R 202000609 KGAOTSANG,KT 202000626 MATEMA,G 202000654 MASWABI,M 202000655 MMUSINYANE,T.S 202000661 RANTSHABENG,O.B   AEB327 - EXTENSION PROGRAMME PLANNING VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202000379 SEGOKGO,T.T 202000579 SETHOMOLANE,B   CSP301 – AGROFORESTRY VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700207 BAPALETSWE,N 202000231 KAIKO,M 202000637 MOROKA,O 202000638 PHILLIS,A 202000639 SERIBE,O 202000647 NTSHILANE,B.O 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000651 ROBBY,R   CSP406 - FRUIT PRODUCTION VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800180 MANGWALA,G 201900021 NTEBELA,K.P 201900186 CHOMBO,O.J     AEB212 - INTRODUCTION TO AGRICULTURAL VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600232 KOBOTO,P.K 201700229 NTEBANG,K 201700238 MOITEELASILO,I.M 201700315 MALELE,R.N 201800094 PETROS,G.K 201800216 KGWEENYANE,RT 201900184 MPOTSANG,MA 202000002 AARON,B 202000282 MOSIDI,O 202000295 LESOLE,M 202000325 OKAILE,O.M 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000458 LEENE,RB 202000462 SAUL,E.G 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000566 MAGWANG,L 202000569 DITHOLOGO,JS 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000575 MAKONYA,O 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000608 MPEJANE,O 202000611 NGANDE,O 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000667 NTHWANA,B.O 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000712 THOMOLOGO,B 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000735 MOLOSI,K.R 202000736 MOLEBEDI,M 202000741 REID,T.P 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202000771 GALEKGORWE,B 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100003 MOROBISE,R A 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100021 WEBB,B V 202100022 WEBB,J B 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100036 MMILE,K 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100046 THETA,K S 202100048 MABUNYANE,E 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100056 NHE,K 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100079 MOTSHOSI,K.A 202100080 PIET,N 202100082 MAKWAKWANA,P 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100088 RAMONOKO,B 202100089 TSAONE,O D 202100093 MAKHURA,B 202100096 BAKWADI,A 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100104 TLHAOLANG,K.K 202100105 MATHIBE,R 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100112 RANTSIAPANA,C.K 202100115 MANTU,M 202100116 KEBUAMOTSE,K.K 202100125 SEPHIRI,K.C 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100151 JABARI,E 202100153 BACHENAMISI,K 202100155 LENTSWE,A 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100162 BAKGOBI,O 202100165 SHELENG,O.S 202100166 MOTHIBEDI,T 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100170 NXE,C 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100176 MPOLOKANG,P 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100185 MODISE,T K O 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100195 MOLOKELE,L 202100197 SEFAKO,B 202100200 KEOITSE,T 202100203 SUPANG,U 202100204 TSHIMOLOGO,L 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100215 SERETO-RELAENG,L 202100217 NTSHUTELANG,T.S 202100219 MOLOMO,O G 202100222 MOKANO,K 202100224 MOKOSHO,R 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100229 KEDIRILE,L.L 202100232 LAONE,SIANA 202100235 NKALA,T.E 202100239 MOPHUTING,M O 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100244 NCUBE,T  W 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100249 KOOBOKILE,K.W 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100272 PIYA,K 202100275 NKAPE,G 202100277 BAGOPI,E 202100282 SAMOHEMBO,L 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100300 BESI,S 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100312 TLHABA,D T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100316 TSHAMBA,J 202100323 MOTLHABANE,B A 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100332 NCHABA,L 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100340 MODISE,L M 202100344 MONAMODI,K 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100351 KGASWANE,B 202100352 MOALOSI,LM 202100353 BAFANA,BT 202100363 LEKGOANE,D.M 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100378 SENKU,A 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100390 MAPHOMO,K 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100393 KGOROTLHE,P.D.S 202100395 RESETSE,P 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100402 RAMORUSWA,K K 202100403 MAZEBEDI,B 202100406 KGOSIETSILE,B N 202100408 MADIPA,J 202100409 PHALALO,L 202100410 SABATA,O 202100413 LUCAS,K 202100415 MODUTLWE,F M 202100422 JANKOME,I 202100425 RAMONTSHONYANE,T.G 202100428 MOKOKA,T L 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100435 PAPISO,P T 202100437 MOSWEU,B.T 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100445 NSALA,K.B 202100447 GOTHUSANG,P L 202100450 KOLAGANO,K K 202100452 MODONGO,K T 202100453 BIYANA, K 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100456 MABOGO,G C 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100459 MOGALE,A 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E 202100477 MASILO,T 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202100522 SIMASIKU,WN 202100525 MODISE,S 202100530 BATOKO,K 202100535 MOKOTEDI,CK 202100540 KHUNDU,P 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202100546 KESITEGILE,K M 202100551 DLAMINI,LO 202100552 MOKGOPA,R.B 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200810 SHAMUKUNI,BG 202200850 KGOSITHABA,LD 202200864 THABA,LC 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200872 REETSANG,L.K 202200878 OFENTSE,OL 202200879 RANDALL,G 202200880 MATHUMO,LA 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N     ASB429 – AQUACULTURE VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700028 SUSWANE,K.H 201700133 GALASE,T.L 201800097 KHAN,M 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900155 GONDO,M 201900157 TSELE,M.L 201900160 THAPELO,C 201900163 MOLATLHEGI,P.M 201900173 RATANANG,D.L 201900175 KARALA,M 201900232 LUKE,P 201900236 MOTSEKO,T.M 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900341 TABUJE,T 201900371 BOEMO,O 202000154 RATSIEPE,B.C 202000194 MALEKE,A.B 202000290 LEEME,OM 202000473 MASILO,AC 202000483 RAKAISA,AO 202000484 DINGALO,A N 202000494 DIKELEKO,T 202000507 FOREMAN,O 202000515 KGOROPU,ON 202000525 KGOMOTSO,B 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000636 TUBEGO,P.S 202100346 MOTSWAKGAKALA,B.L 202100524 MOKAWANE,DS 202100529 GAOBOTSE,T 202100531 SHADIKONG,BP 202100538 IPOTSENG,K 202100545 SEHUNELO,T       01 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600)   ASB210 - INTRODUCTION TO ANIMAL SCIEN VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800044 SEGAETSHO,M 201800045 NOAH,M 201800051 SEBESO,A 201800054 MAKHUMALO,CT 201800174 PUSOILE,G 202000457 MAKOLA,M 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202000644 VANZYL,A.V 202000783 MATHAME,TK 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100003 MOROBISE,R A 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100021 WEBB,B V 202100022 WEBB,J B 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100036 MMILE,K 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100046 THETA,K S 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100056 NHE,K 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100312 TLHABA,D T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100410 SABATA,O 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202100507 SOLOMON,M 202100518 MOSOKWANE,K.I 202100519 SECHOTLHO,G 202200864 THABA,LC 202200872 REETSANG,L.K 202200878 OFENTSE,OL   ASB313 - LIVESTOCK FEED PROCESSING VENUE – EXAM HALL     STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600051 OTHOMILE,K 201700169 TSHWENEYAGAE,L.K 201700170 MOATLATSI,O.J 201700315 MALELE,R.N 201900050 BAGAI,N 201900231 MOAKOFI,O 201900364 ITLHOBOGENG,L 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000337 MAJAFHE,S.T.P 202000338 MOKUDUBA,G 202000340 RASEPURU,D 202000350 MFOLWE,V.O 202000353 TESE,E 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000355 MOKGWATHENG,D.S 202000470 AMOS,AB 202000487 NGWAKO,AL 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000553 MOJOKO,J.J.G 202000606 RADIKOBO,OT 202000619 MASOKO,N.W 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000665 MOKGATLANYANE,J Z 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000673 MODISE,K 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000679 MOSWEU,T 202000681 TSWIIGE,K 202000682 STUART,I 202000683 MOKONOPI,N J 202000684 SENOSI,O E 202000685 LEKUTLANE,S.G 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000689 BALANG,K 202000691 SEBAPE,S J 202000692 TSHIPO,R M 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000698 PITORO,K 202000699 LETSOGILE,K T 202000700 DIMOSI,G 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000705 LEMON,M 202000706 RUPETHO,M J 202000707 MOTORWALA,R Z 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000712 THOMOLOGO,B 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000716 SEKWENA,B K 202000717 MODIBEDI,T 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000727 MOENG,E.B 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202000735 MOLOSI,K.R 202000740 PHAROAH,M 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000750 MOKIBISE,T 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202000779 TITIES,B 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G 202100522 SIMASIKU,WN 202100524 MOKAWANE,DS 202100525 MODISE,S 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100529 GAOBOTSE,T 202100530 BATOKO,K 202100531 SHADIKONG,BP 202100535 MOKOTEDI,CK 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100538 IPOTSENG,K 202100539 MMILENG,LKP 202100540 KHUNDU,P   COM141 - COMMUNICATION AND ACADEMIC L VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800167 MPUSENG,E 202100160 NKOMO,P.P 202100230 MOKALAKE,S 202100317 TLAMI,P 202200003 MOLOI,K 202200008 SEMBONJE,K 202200010 MOTABE,TK 202200016 MATSWE,KM 202200018 MMOLAWA,T 202200025 MHAPHA,P 202200029 PALEDI,B 202200030 RANNYANA,O 202200032 BATISANI,E 202200033 NTUNGWANA,SJ 202200034 NYIRONGO,L 202200035 KEBAHUDILE,A 202200038 KEBUSITSWE,N 202200049 HLOMANI,G 202200051 SIBANDA,K 202200054 MBENGERA,T 202200057 BOKHUTLO,MM 202200063 MMOLAI,L 202200065 SELELABOSIGO,N 202200068 SEDIRWA,AD 202200070 OBUILE,T 202200076 PHETSO,I 202200081 TEBELELO,S 202200082 TLHAGWANE,T 202200084 RADISOA,KA 202200087 SEAGATENG,KH 202200088 KAPINGA,B 202200089 MOZILA,R 202200090 AGANG,CM 202200093 MBOTHO,CT 202200094 SEBELE,K 202200096 CHAYANI,T 202200101 NKWETE,PL 202200113 BALANG,M 202200115 THUTHUKA,P 202200116 LEABILE,K 202200118 MOUWANE,TF 202200121 BOY,P 202200122 GOBUSANG,C 202200127 DINGAKA,T 202200136 BUSANG,L 202200139 FANE,BT 202200144 SEFUME,SK 202200148 CHIKELETE,K 202200149 RAMODISE,PA 202200150 ONNENG,T 202200154 SIMON,Q 202200163 MOSWEU,IA 202200164 MAIKETSO,GB 202200170 KESEKILE,LJ 202200172 MAKIWA,KM 202200174 MOLAU,KK 202200178 MALAPELA,OM 202200181 MOLATLHEGI,IK 202200183 SEFAWE,OR 202200186 YOSE,A 202200188 LETSWELETSE,OW 202200191 STEPHEN,F 202200194 BAPALALI,T 202200195 MUNYERE,B 202200199 MAKAEKO,AE 202200201 KOKWE,TK 202200204 MATALWANE,K 202200207 THAGAME,TB 202200212 MAKGOSA,T 202200213 MGUNI,P 202200219 MOLEBATSI,KK 202200221 MOOKO,C 202200222 SOKWANE,LP 202200224 CHIFANA,K 202200225 SEBOKONYANE,GK 202200228 BATSHOLETSENG,T 202200231 BATSILE,B 202200235 SEETSO,P 202200238 MATHOLE,B 202200246 MODISAEMANG,A 202200250 BENGANI,R 202200257 KEBONANG,KL 202200261 MARIRI,K 202200263 THOROMO,W 202200275 MOKONYANA,SA 202200280 BAUTLWENG,DN 202200284 GABOSEKEGWE,T 202200287 GEORGE,OL 202200289 MOTSEOTHATA,EM 202200292 LEITSHUTLHO,BT 202200293 OREKENG,AT 202200305 KGAKGAMATSO,KLG 202200307 MATLAPENG,K 202200309 TSHWAANE,EAG 202200310 LEOKETSA,AK 202200312 TSHEKISO,NT 202200320 BAFENTSE,ST 202200322 SLAVE,T 202200327 TJEJA,K 202200330 KEINYATSE,PP 202200331 GONTSE,KM 202200334 PELAELO,OM 202200341 NKHUKHU,AG 202200347 BELE,LA 202200348 TJIKAKA,VK 202200351 PILANE,KR 202200352 MOLELO,TK 202200353 MOLEFE,MO 202200357 MODIMOOPELO,L 202200360 MAGASELE,T 202200364 SETLHABI,LL 202200365 OLEFILE,ON 202200367 SAXAGO,T 202200368 MOSITWANE,AP 202200369 DINEO,AT 202200371 SEBELA,TG 202200374 MAREWA,KJ 202200375 MOREMI,OJ 202200378 SEOKWANG,K 202200382 KOOTSHWARETSE,K 202200388 MOTHABANE,K 202200390 MOLEBATSI,K 202200391 MOILWA,BDM 202200393 PELAELO,AA 202200396 TEBO,T 202200397 NGONGOREGO,BT 202200398 MAGASHULA,L 202200405 MNTANDE,B 202200412 SEBAKILE,KKP 202200416 SEBINANYANE,TQ 202200419 SEGOKGO,K 202200423 MHOTSHA-MMALANE,PS 202200428 MOKIBELO,KL 202200434 MAFOKO,AS 202200435 GAIKITSE,GG 202200441 KGAKA,LO 202200442 NKELE,TB 202200443 PUSOENTSI,P 202200466 JOHN,P 202200472 NGEWA,O 202200473 BANABAS,K 202200474 RAMAHOBO,TR 202200476 MABUTHO,T 202200478 AMOS,TN 202200479 RAKWADI,KK 202200482 RODUWERO,F 202200485 SEGATLHE,RP 202200486 KGASWANE,AL 202200491 BOIKOTHAO,NP 202200500 OTHUSITSE,TK 202200502 RAMPATSI,DK 202200505 MANTLE,N 202200522 LUCAS,D 202200525 GAKEDIRELWE,BE 202200527 SCOTCH,C 202200532 SELERIO,AK 202200533 KGOLE,PK 202200536 TEBOGO,OO 202200539 SETLOGILE,T 202200542 FEMBO,AT 202200545 KOBANG,YK 202200549 SETLHARE,M 202200552 POLOKO,M 202200561 LESOLE,OT 202200562 KGOBOKI,SM 202200563 BOBE,TT 202200564 RAMOSESANE,G 202200565 THULAGANO-DIKEPU,NL 202200566 KEFAENG,TS 202200568 RAMOSALA,K 202200577 DICHAUTO,LO 202200579 GAONE,KM 202200580 MOKOMA,BA 202200583 TLAANG,M 202200584 MOSIIWA,A 202200585 NAMANE,MC 202200586 MOGWADI,AS 202200589 SASEBOLA,TL 202200595 BOTSHELO,GB 202200601 PHUTHEGO,LA 202200603 LEETO,U 202200605 MODISE,M 202200608 SUPA,LG 202200612 GAREBAMONO,RL 202200631 THAGAME,KK 202200635 MODISE,O 202200639 KHUMO,LP 202200645 MOLOI,PH 202200647 MOLABI,PL 202200650 MEKWE,NJ 202200664 LEBASA,S 202200665 NTWAYAPELO,KJ 202200666 MATIWE,W 202200673 TLADI,K 202200675 ADAMS,W 202200677 KEOFITHILE,KR 202200678 NTIKILE,NN 202200680 MODUKANELE,TBM 202200683 PORATI,DB 202200688 SETSHOGO,P 202200692 MOTSWAHOOLE,T 202200695 DITSHEKO,RO 202200696 MAKGOSA,P M 202200703 MONGANJA,T 202200704 PHETO,OA 202200706 DIKGOLE,MB 202200708 SESINYI,KM 202200711 LETLOLE,LA 202200713 BUSUMANE,HM 202200714 THABA,WC 202200715 MAKALA,NO 202200725 MAHALELO,TW 202200727 BOITHAMAKO,KE 202200738 MONTWA,RP 202200739 SEDIMO,B 202200742 LESELA,O 202200743 DIHORO,RJ 202200746 MAJUBE,BT 202200747 TSHUBANG,A 202200748 MOKALOBA,T 202200749 LOETO,TK 202200751 MOLEBATSI,L 202200752 KEBONYEKGOTLA,BM 202200753 RANJAFU,E 202200754 NKOLOI,PK 202200755 MOSES,O 202200756 OUTULE,TD 202200758 MOOKETSI,K 202200760 SEMOE,RL 202200762 MACHARA,S 202200763 MOSWEU,NN 202200764 RAMARETLWA,K 202200765 OGANNE,T 202200767 BAKAI,K 202200769 LEBURU,S 202200770 SEGOBAETSO,AJ 202200771 BARUTI,KP 202200773 DIFELA,TO 202200774 THULUSU,D 202200776 GODFREY,PM 202200777 SEGALE,OTM 202200779 PHUTHEGO,O 202200780 MAILE,MM 202200781 HLEHLISI,S 202200782 MOHAMED,I 202200783 MELAMU,T 202200784 JOSEPH,B 202200786 MOSHAWA,OI 202200787 RAMAPHANE,L 202200789 MOKWENAOTSILE,CT 202200793 DICHABE,L 202200794 BALESENG,TJJ 202200795 MONGABE,AS 202200796 NDLOVU,CL 202200797 MOSIMANYANA,J 202200800 MOLATO,P 202200804 FLY,B 202200806 KEORAPETSE,RT 202200808 TEBELELO,F 202200809 JOTIA,A 202200811 BALATLHENG,O 202200812 SIMON,M 202200816 MAPHANE,GL 202200817 KULA,AZ 202200818 RAKERENG,AM 202200820 MACHENG,BS 202200821 KGOPISO,A 202200822 RAMADI,OR 202200823 MOKGWEETSI,NJ 202200824 ALOGENG,O 202200825 OFIMILE,GH 202200826 MPONTSHANG,T 202200829 GASEITSIWE,JM 202200830 GEOFREY,W 202200834 SELAELO,SP 202200836 MUZILA,LC 202200840 JOHANNES,O 202200843 MODISE,T 202200845 SENTSHO,AA 202200846 MOSAU,MW 202200847 MASHONA,JD 202200848 OOKEDITSE,T 202200852 BONTHEILE,LL 202200853 KOOTSENE,A 202200856 KGETSE,N 202200857 TSUKOTSUKO,OG 202200858 MOETI,L 202200859 MODORI,LL 202200860 CHINENGO,S 202200861 MOREBODI,B 202200865 KOYAWA,LK 202200866 LEROLE,CMM 202200867 MPONANG,OT 202200870 LETSHOLO,BA 202200871 COLLINS,SJ 202200873 NTLHAENG,KV 202200874 KOLOJANE,O       02 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)   ASD222-PHARMACOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY VENUE – BLOCK 300 ROOM 3   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800425 NTHAGA,DD 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200879 RANDALL,G   ELB332 - TRACTOR POWER VENUE – BLOCK 300 ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800254 THEMBA,T 201800283 KEBONAMANG,O.M 201800284 MOTLHANKA,L 201900251 TIMOTHY,GEK 202000149 PAGIWA,M T 202000181 MORUISI,YT 202000185 MAKWATSE,D.M 202000323 GOBUSAMANG,O.A 202000390 MOSOMANE,P.E 202000456 SASENG,BL 202000457 MAKOLA,M 202000458 LEENE,RB 202000459 THANYE,TA 202000460 NGAVULANE,PT 202000461 MANKA,M 202000462 SAUL,E.G 202000463 NDOLO,EM 202000466 SEHUNELO,T   ELB450 - FOOD PRESERVATION AND STORAGE VENUE – BLOCK 300 ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600160 SEBULANTLO,M 201600247 MAHLATHINI,O.O 201700238 MOITEELASILO,I.M 201700325 SETHEBE,O.J 201800076 MOKOTI,TL 201800149 MUGARA,UH 201800152 MOTAUNG,KC 201800192 MAKHUMALO,KA 201800199 MOTSWIRI,TS 201800265 THAPO,H.K 201800373 MBANGIWA,N 201900010 SENTHUMOLENG,A R S 201900144 JACK,F 201900202 CHIURUGWI,T 201900230 AKANYANG,T 201900237 CHEPETE,M 201900239 BAITSHEPI,C.K 201900257 BOBI,NG 201900260 FOSTER,C 201900265 MESOTLO,T.T 201900269 RAKGETSI,T.A 201900279 MOKACHEA,U.B 201900280 BAITAODI,N.B 201900282 MOSHE,P 201900284 MASEKO,N 201900286 OTLHABANYE,K.B 201900293 SEKANA,T 201900299 MOKGANO,T 201900307 BATISITSWE,T 201900315 MASABAE,K 201900318 MOKHU,G 201900325 RASENGWATSHE,K 201900326 MABANGU,K.M 201900338 SOSOME,K.L 201900346 RASEFAKO,B 201900347 KEFITILE,BV 201900349 LETOTA,K 201900372 MAKOLOBE,G.R 201900375 KGWEREME,P 202100053 RAMAKOBYA,L T 202100057 MAHLALELA,L 202100081 MOTSHEGWA,K   AEB415 - AGRICULTURAL FINANCE VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201500118 MORALOGE,FG 201500209 TLHABANELO,D.T 201800049 MOMPOLOKI,A 201800244 KEITUMETSE,T 201800248 GABOTSHOLWE,O 201800257 KOMPONE,M 201800302 MMOLAWA,P.B 201800313 BOGOSING,K.C 201800315 MAROPENG,O 201800362 THUPISO,G 201900060 GAOGALALWE,M.F 201900157 TSELE,M.L 201900160 THAPELO,C 201900163 MOLATLHEGI,P.M 201900168 MODISAOTSILE,N 201900173 RATANANG,D.L 201900175 KARALA,M 201900261 OSENOTSE,NB 201900359 MAJADIBODU,P.G.M 202100534 KEREEDITSE,M 202100545 SEHUNELO,T   AEB421 - RESEARCH METHODS IN EDUCATION VENUE – DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201200348 PHALE,M 201800048 MMEREKI,TM 201800051 SEBESO,A 201800174 PUSOILE,G 201800210 WADITHATO,AT 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201900006 SIMATA,N T 201900059 RAMAHATENG,O 201900079 NTWAYAGAE,PM 201900100 SEANE, M.R 201900379 MOALOSI,G 202000469 GWAFILA,A 202000482 MODISANE,BK 202000540 KEAGOLETSE,TK 202000743 OTSETSWE,B 202100315 SESINYI,M   BSB221 - BIOMETRY I VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700169 TSHWENEYAGAE,L.K 201700170 MOATLATSI,O.J 201700203 MASALILA,F 201800094 PETROS,G.K 201900085 MABE,P.K 201900322 THAPELO,PO 201900364 ITLHOBOGENG,L 201900398 LATIWA,NO 202000002 AARON,B 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000136 TSHUPENG,RB 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000337 MAJAFHE,S.T.P 202000338 MOKUDUBA,G 202000340 RASEPURU,D 202000353 TESE,E 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000355 MOKGWATHENG,D.S 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000380 SELWE,P.D 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM 202000487 NGWAKO,AL 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000511 DENGU,K 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000553 MOJOKO,J.J.G 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000569 DITHOLOGO,JS 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000575 MAKONYA,O 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000606 RADIKOBO,OT 202000619 MASOKO,N.W 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000654 MASWABI,M 202000655 MMUSINYANE,T.S 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000661 RANTSHABENG,O.B 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000665 MOKGATLANYANE,J Z 202000667 NTHWANA,B.O 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000673 MODISE,K 202000679 MOSWEU,T 202000681 TSWIIGE,K 202000685 LEKUTLANE,S.G 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000692 TSHIPO,R M 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202000698 PITORO,K 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000705 LEMON,M 202000706 RUPETHO,M J 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000712 THOMOLOGO,B 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202000717 MODIBEDI,T 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000735 MOLOSI,K.R 202000740 PHAROAH,M 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202000750 MOKIBISE,T 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202000762 KESOLOFETSE,S.P 202000771 GALEKGORWE,B 202000779 TITIES,B 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100048 MABUNYANE,E 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100079 MOTSHOSI,K.A 202100080 PIET,N 202100082 MAKWAKWANA,P 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100088 RAMONOKO,B 202100089 TSAONE,O D 202100096 BAKWADI,A 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100112 RANTSIAPANA,C.K 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100166 MOTHIBEDI,T 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100170 NXE,C 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100176 MPOLOKANG,P 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100185 MODISE,T K O 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100195 MOLOKELE,L 202100197 SEFAKO,B 202100204 TSHIMOLOGO,L 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100215 SERETO-RELAENG,L 202100219 MOLOMO,O G 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100235 NKALA,T.E 202100239 MOPHUTING,M O 202100244 NCUBE,T  W 202100249 KOOBOKILE,K.W 202100275 NKAPE,G 202100277 BAGOPI,E 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100300 BESI,S 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100323 MOTLHABANE,B A 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100340 MODISE,L M 202100363 LEKGOANE,D.M 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100390 MAPHOMO,K 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100393 KGOROTLHE,P.D.S 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100402 RAMORUSWA,K K 202100403 MAZEBEDI,B 202100410 SABATA,O 202100415 MODUTLWE,F M 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100435 PAPISO,P T 202100437 MOSWEU,B.T 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100459 MOGALE,A 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100539 MMILENG,LKP 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K 202200850 KGOSITHABA,LD 202200864 THABA,LC 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N   FSB310 - FOOD MICROBIOLOGY VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700194 OFITLHILE,O 201900276 TIEGO,K 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000219 MASEGAABAA,B 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000282 MOSIDI,O 202000295 LESOLE,M 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000350 MFOLWE,V.O 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000514 MOTSWAKWA,A.M 202000518 REEKAE,B.H 202000526 MOKWALENG,C.A 202000543 MANISA,C.M 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000549 SETHATHO,G.P 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000551 LESENYEGILE,G.L 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000554 MAIKEPO,J.G 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000562 TLOTLENG,K 202000563 MOLETI,K.A 202000566 MAGWANG,L 202000585 SECHELE,T.G 202000586 SEBETELA,T 202000587 MONARE,T 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000593 MODIKWA,T.C 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000598 GABOSEKWE,S.M 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000608 MPEJANE,O 202000611 NGANDE,O 202000614 SAMOKGOTLO,O 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000617 PONO-LESOLE,O 202000621 NKOMO,M 202000622 MOKOLOBE,M.C 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000630 OTLAADISA,L.M 202000631 TOTO,L.P 202000736 MOLEBEDI,M 202000741 REID,T.P 202000747 TENEGO,A 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202000761 SHOSHONG,D.P   AEB216 - INTRODUCTION TO STATISTICS FOR ECONOMISTS VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800366 OAGENG,O 202000451 MAKUMULE,R 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100104 TLHAOLANG,K.K 202100105 MATHIBE,R 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100115 MANTU,M 202100116 KEBUAMOTSE,K.K 202100125 SEPHIRI,K.C 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100351 KGASWANE,B 202100352 MOALOSI,LM 202100353 BAFANA,BT 202100409 PHALALO,L 202100445 NSALA,K.B 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100552 MOKGOPA,R.B   CSB411 – ENTOMOLOGY VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800027 TOMELETSO,K 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900094 MOTLHANKANA,R.M 201900095 MOTSAMAI,L 201900365 JOHANE,G 201900368 MASEGO,K 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS   CSD322 – MENSURATION VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME MADIPA,J HDFREC   CSP307 - PLANT PROPAGATION VENUE – TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200500227 NDUNA,K 201700108 DIKGOLE,N 201800045 NOAH,M 201800054 MAKHUMALO,CT 202000024 LEBOWE,B 202000154 RATSIEPE,B.C 202000479 SEBONEGO,CB 202000483 RAKAISA,AO 202000484 DINGALO,A N 202000501 MOILATSHIMO,OLOE 202000579 SETHOMOLANE,B 202000636 TUBEGO,P.S 202000637 MOROKA,O 202000646 PETER,E 202000745 MOASETSO,T 202100346 MOTSWAKGAKALA,B.L     02 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600)   ASB321 - MEAT SCIENCE VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201500209 TLHABANELO,D.T 201600160 SEBULANTLO,M 201700169 TSHWENEYAGAE,L.K 201700170 MOATLATSI,O.J 201800027 TOMELETSO,K 201800076 MOKOTI,TL 201800167 MPUSENG,E 201800199 MOTSWIRI,TS 201800210 WADITHATO,AT 201900010 SENTHUMOLENG,A R S 201900085 MABE,P.K 201900095 MOTSAMAI,L 201900117 MODIMOOTHATA,SM 201900239 BAITSHEPI,C.K 201900260 FOSTER,C 201900286 OTLHABANYE,K.B 201900293 SEKANA,T 201900315 MASABAE,K 201900325 RASENGWATSHE,K 201900326 MABANGU,K.M 201900364 ITLHOBOGENG,L 201900375 KGWEREME,P 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000337 MAJAFHE,S.T.P 202000338 MOKUDUBA,G 202000340 RASEPURU,D 202000350 MFOLWE,V.O 202000353 TESE,E 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000355 MOKGWATHENG,D.S 202000487 NGWAKO,AL 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000515 KGOROPU,ON 202000543 MANISA,C.M 202000553 MOJOKO,J.J.G 202000585 SECHELE,T.G 202000606 RADIKOBO,OT 202000619 MASOKO,N.W 202000644 VANZYL,A.V 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000665 MOKGATLANYANE,J Z 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000673 MODISE,K 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000679 MOSWEU,T 202000681 TSWIIGE,K 202000682 STUART,I 202000683 MOKONOPI,N J 202000684 SENOSI,O E 202000685 LEKUTLANE,S.G 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000689 BALANG,K 202000691 SEBAPE,S J 202000692 TSHIPO,R M 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000698 PITORO,K 202000699 LETSOGILE,K T 202000700 DIMOSI,G 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000705 LEMON,M 202000706 RUPETHO,M J 202000707 MOTORWALA,R Z 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000712 THOMOLOGO,B 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000716 SEKWENA,B K 202000717 MODIBEDI,T 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000727 MOENG,E.B 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202000735 MOLOSI,K.R 202000740 PHAROAH,M 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000750 MOKIBISE,T 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202000779 TITIES,B 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G     GEC350 - ENVIRONMENTAL CHANGE IN SOUT VENUE – BLOCK 300/ ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200500227 NDUNA,K 201700209 PILANE,T 201800097 KHAN,M 201800462 DAVID,K 201900050 BAGAI,N 201900057 RANKO,M.B 201900137 BOIKANYO,M 201900231 MOAKOFI,O 201900248 JAMES,M 201900398 LATIWA,NO 202000002 AARON,B 202000014 TLOTLENG,A P 202000172 MAJONI,PW 202000467 MODISE,CS 202000473 MASILO,AC 202000494 DIKELEKO,T 202000521 LEKOKONYANE,K 202000539 BOITUMELO,RS 202000654 MASWABI,M 202000655 MMUSINYANE,T.S 202000661 RANTSHABENG,O.B 202000667 NTHWANA,B.O 202000771 GALEKGORWE,B 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100315 SESINYI,M 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM     BSB111 - GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY VENUE – STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202100006 MOTHOFELA,K 202100069 KEOKGALE,K L 202100160 NKOMO,P.P 202100163 PALAI,P 202100230 MOKALAKE,S 202100317 TLAMI,P 202100345 NDULAMO,JB 202100384 LETUBA,K.B 202100427 MOTSHABI,K 202100477 MASILO,T 202200003 MOLOI,K 202200008 SEMBONJE,K 202200010 MOTABE,TK 202200016 MATSWE,KM 202200018 MMOLAWA,T 202200025 MHAPHA,P 202200029 PALEDI,B 202200030 RANNYANA,O 202200032 BATISANI,E 202200033 NTUNGWANA,SJ 202200034 NYIRONGO,L 202200035 KEBAHUDILE,A 202200038 KEBUSITSWE,N 202200049 HLOMANI,G 202200051 SIBANDA,K 202200054 MBENGERA,T 202200057 BOKHUTLO,MM 202200063 MMOLAI,L 202200065 SELELABOSIGO,N 202200068 SEDIRWA,AD 202200070 OBUILE,T 202200076 PHETSO,I 202200081 TEBELELO,S 202200082 TLHAGWANE,T 202200084 RADISOA,KA 202200087 SEAGATENG,KH 202200088 KAPINGA,B 202200089 MOZILA,R 202200090 AGANG,CM 202200093 MBOTHO,CT 202200094 SEBELE,K 202200101 NKWETE,PL 202200113 BALANG,M 202200115 THUTHUKA,P 202200116 LEABILE,K 202200118 MOUWANE,TF 202200121 BOY,P 202200122 GOBUSANG,C 202200127 DINGAKA,T 202200136 BUSANG,L 202200139 FANE,BT 202200144 SEFUME,SK 202200148 CHIKELETE,K 202200149 RAMODISE,PA 202200150 ONNENG,T 202200154 SIMON,Q 202200163 MOSWEU,IA 202200164 MAIKETSO,GB 202200170 KESEKILE,LJ 202200172 MAKIWA,KM 202200174 MOLAU,KK 202200178 MALAPELA,OM 202200181 MOLATLHEGI,IK 202200183 SEFAWE,OR 202200186 YOSE,A 202200188 LETSWELETSE,OW 202200191 STEPHEN,F 202200194 BAPALALI,T 202200195 MUNYERE,B 202200199 MAKAEKO,AE 202200201 KOKWE,TK 202200204 MATALWANE,K 202200207 THAGAME,TB 202200212 MAKGOSA,T 202200213 MGUNI,P 202200219 MOLEBATSI,KK 202200221 MOOKO,C 202200222 SOKWANE,LP 202200224 CHIFANA,K 202200225 SEBOKONYANE,GK 202200227 MUDONGO,A 202200228 BATSHOLETSENG,T 202200231 BATSILE,B 202200235 SEETSO,P 202200238 MATHOLE,B 202200246 MODISAEMANG,A 202200250 BENGANI,R 202200257 KEBONANG,KL 202200261 MARIRI,K 202200263 THOROMO,W 202200275 MOKONYANA,SA 202200280 BAUTLWENG,DN 202200284 GABOSEKEGWE,T 202200287 GEORGE,OL 202200289 MOTSEOTHATA,EM 202200292 LEITSHUTLHO,BT 202200293 OREKENG,AT 202200305 KGAKGAMATSO,KLG 202200307 MATLAPENG,K 202200309 TSHWAANE,EAG 202200310 LEOKETSA,AK 202200312 TSHEKISO,NT 202200320 BAFENTSE,ST 202200322 SLAVE,T 202200330 KEINYATSE,PP 202200331 GONTSE,KM 202200334 PELAELO,OM 202200341 NKHUKHU,AG 202200347 BELE,LA 202200348 TJIKAKA,VK 202200351 PILANE,KR 202200352 MOLELO,TK 202200353 MOLEFE,MO 202200357 MODIMOOPELO,L 202200360 MAGASELE,T 202200364 SETLHABI,LL 202200365 OLEFILE,ON 202200367 SAXAGO,T 202200368 MOSITWANE,AP 202200369 DINEO,AT 202200371 SEBELA,TG 202200374 MAREWA,KJ 202200375 MOREMI,OJ 202200378 SEOKWANG,K 202200380 TLHAGANYANE,VT 202200382 KOOTSHWARETSE,K 202200388 MOTHABANE,K 202200390 MOLEBATSI,K 202200391 MOILWA,BDM 202200393 PELAELO,AA 202200396 TEBO,T 202200397 NGONGOREGO,BT 202200398 MAGASHULA,L 202200405 MNTANDE,B 202200412 SEBAKILE,KKP 202200416 SEBINANYANE,TQ 202200419 SEGOKGO,K 202200423 MHOTSHA-MMALANE,PS 202200428 MOKIBELO,KL 202200434 MAFOKO,AS 202200435 GAIKITSE,GG 202200441 KGAKA,LO 202200442 NKELE,TB 202200443 PUSOENTSI,P 202200466 JOHN,P 202200473 BANABAS,K 202200474 RAMAHOBO,TR 202200476 MABUTHO,T 202200478 AMOS,TN 202200479 RAKWADI,KK 202200482 RODUWERO,F 202200485 SEGATLHE,RP 202200486 KGASWANE,AL 202200491 BOIKOTHAO,NP 202200500 OTHUSITSE,TK 202200502 RAMPATSI,DK 202200505 MANTLE,N 202200522 LUCAS,D 202200525 GAKEDIRELWE,BE 202200527 SCOTCH,C 202200532 SELERIO,AK 202200533 KGOLE,PK 202200536 TEBOGO,OO 202200539 SETLOGILE,T 202200542 FEMBO,AT 202200545 KOBANG,YK 202200552 POLOKO,M 202200561 LESOLE,OT 202200562 KGOBOKI,SM 202200563 BOBE,TT 202200564 RAMOSESANE,G 202200565 THULAGANO-DIKEPU,NL 202200566 KEFAENG,TS 202200568 RAMOSALA,K 202200577 DICHAUTO,LO 202200579 GAONE,KM 202200580 MOKOMA,BA 202200583 TLAANG,M 202200584 MOSIIWA,A 202200585 NAMANE,MC 202200586 MOGWADI,AS 202200589 SASEBOLA,TL 202200595 BOTSHELO,GB 202200601 PHUTHEGO,LA 202200603 LEETO,U 202200605 MODISE,M 202200608 SUPA,LG 202200612 GAREBAMONO,RL 202200631 THAGAME,KK 202200635 MODISE,O 202200639 KHUMO,LP 202200645 MOLOI,PH 202200647 MOLABI,PL 202200650 MEKWE,NJ 202200664 LEBASA,S 202200665 NTWAYAPELO,KJ 202200666 MATIWE,W 202200673 TLADI,K 202200675 ADAMS,W 202200677 KEOFITHILE,KR 202200678 NTIKILE,NN 202200680 MODUKANELE,TBM 202200683 PORATI,DB 202200688 SETSHOGO,P 202200692 MOTSWAHOOLE,T 202200696 MAKGOSA,P M 202200703 MONGANJA,T 202200704 PHETO,OA 202200706 DIKGOLE,MB 202200708 SESINYI,KM 202200711 LETLOLE,LA 202200713 BUSUMANE,HM 202200714 THABA,WC 202200715 MAKALA,NO 202200725 MAHALELO,TW 202200727 BOITHAMAKO,KE 202200737 MOGOTSI,MB 202200738 MONTWA,RP 202200739 SEDIMO,B 202200742 LESELA,O 202200743 DIHORO,RJ 202200746 MAJUBE,BT 202200747 TSHUBANG,A 202200748 MOKALOBA,T 202200749 LOETO,TK 202200751 MOLEBATSI,L 202200753 RANJAFU,E 202200754 NKOLOI,PK 202200755 MOSES,O 202200756 OUTULE,TD 202200758 MOOKETSI,K 202200759 TLHALERWA,KA 202200760 SEMOE,RL 202200762 MACHARA,S 202200763 MOSWEU,NN 202200764 RAMARETLWA,K 202200765 OGANNE,T 202200767 BAKAI,K 202200769 LEBURU,S 202200770 SEGOBAETSO,AJ 202200773 DIFELA,TO 202200774 THULUSU,D 202200776 GODFREY,PM 202200777 SEGALE,OTM 202200779 PHUTHEGO,O 202200780 MAILE,MM 202200781 HLEHLISI,S 202200782 MOHAMED,I 202200783 MELAMU,T 202200784 JOSEPH,B 202200786 MOSHAWA,OI 202200787 RAMAPHANE,L 202200789 MOKWENAOTSILE,CT 202200793 DICHABE,L 202200794 BALESENG,TJJ 202200795 MONGABE,AS 202200796 NDLOVU,CL 202200797 MOSIMANYANA,J 202200800 MOLATO,P 202200804 FLY,B 202200806 KEORAPETSE,RT 202200808 TEBELELO,F 202200809 JOTIA,A 202200810 SHAMUKUNI,BG 202200811 BALATLHENG,O 202200812 SIMON,M 202200816 MAPHANE,GL 202200817 KULA,AZ 202200818 RAKERENG,AM 202200820 MACHENG,BS 202200821 KGOPISO,A 202200822 RAMADI,OR 202200823 MOKGWEETSI,NJ 202200824 ALOGENG,O 202200825 OFIMILE,GH 202200826 MPONTSHANG,T 202200829 GASEITSIWE,JM 202200830 GEOFREY,W 202200834 SELAELO,SP 202200835 MONTWEDI,L 202200840 JOHANNES,O 202200843 MODISE,T 202200845 SENTSHO,AA 202200846 MOSAU,MW 202200847 MASHONA,JD 202200848 OOKEDITSE,T 202200852 BONTHEILE,LL 202200853 KOOTSENE,A 202200856 KGETSE,N 202200857 TSUKOTSUKO,OG 202200858 MOETI,L 202200859 MODORI,LL 202200860 CHINENGO,S 202200861 MOREBODI,B 202200865 KOYAWA,LK 202200866 LEROLE,CMM 202200867 MPONANG,OT 202200870 LETSHOLO,BA 202200873 NTLHAENG,KV 202200874 KOLOJANE,O   BSB111 - GENERAL AND INORGANIC CHEMISTRY VENUE – EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202200096 CHAYANI,T 202200327 TJEJA,K 202200472 NGEWA,O 202200549 SETLHARE,M 202200695 DITSHEKO,RO 202200752 KEBONYEKGOTLA,BM 202200771 BARUTI,KP 202200836 MUZILA,LC     05 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)   ASB216 - ANIMAL NUTRITION AND RANGE MANAGEMENT VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 1    STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202000661 RANTSHABENG,O.B 202100151 JABARI,E 202100153 BACHENAMISI,K 202100155 LENTSWE,A 202100162 BAKGOBI,O 202100165 SHELENG,O.S 202100200 KEOITSE,T 202100203 SUPANG,U 202100272 PIYA,K 202100279 JONES,B 202100282 SAMOHEMBO,L 202100316 TSHAMBA,J 202100332 NCHABA,L 202100344 MONAMODI,K 202100378 SENKU,A 202100395 RESETSE,P 202100422 JANKOME,I 202100425 RAMONTSHONYANE,T.G 202100427 MOTSHABI,K 202100447 GOTHUSANG,P L 202100450 KOLAGANO,K K 202100452 MODONGO,K T 202100453 BIYANA, K 202100456 MABOGO,G C 202200880 MATHUMO,LA   CSB221 - SOIL SCIENCE VENUE - DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900198 LEBANG,TK 201900236 MOTSEKO,T.M 201900245 BALE,TO 202000724 MORUIMANG,H 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100315 SESINYI,M 202100393 KGOROTLHE,P.D.S   FSB312 - FOOD ANALYSIS VENUE - DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900276 TIEGO,K 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000554 MAIKEPO,J.G 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000562 TLOTLENG,K 202000587 MONARE,T 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000617 PONOLESOLE,O 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000627 MOGOMOTSI,L.O 202000741 REID,T.P 202000761 SHOSHONG,D.P   ASD312 - BASIC EPIDERMIOLOGY VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900322 THAPELO,PO 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K   CSB412 - PLANT PATHOLOGY VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700028 SUSWANE,K.H 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900085 MABE,P.K   CSP408 - LANDSCAPE HORTICULTURE VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700108 DIKGOLE,N 201800180 MANGWALA,G 201900021 NTEBELA,K.P 201900186 CHOMBO,O.J 202100524 MOKAWANE,DS 202100529 GAOBOTSE,T 202100531 SHADIKONG,BP 202100537 MASALA,D 202100538 IPOTSENG,K     FSB410 - SENSORY EVALUATION VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700238 MOITEELASILO,I.M 201700325 SETHEBE,O.J 201800076 MOKOTI,TL 201800149 MUGARA,UH 201800152 MOTAUNG,KC 201800192 MAKHUMALO,KA 201800199 MOTSWIRI,TS 201800265 THAPO,H.K 201800373 MBANGIWA,N 201900010 SENTHUMOLENG,A R S 201900144 JACK,F 201900202 CHIURUGWI,T 201900230 AKANYANG,T 201900237 CHEPETE,M 201900239 BAITSHEPI,C.K 201900257 BOBI,NG 201900260 FOSTER,C 201900265 MESOTLO,T.T 201900269 RAKGETSI,T.A 201900279 MOKACHEA,U.B 201900280 BAITAODI,N.B 201900282 MOSHE,P 201900284 MASEKO,N 201900286 OTLHABANYE,K.B 201900293 SEKANA,T 201900299 MOKGANO,T 201900307 BATISITSWE,T 201900315 MASABAE,K 201900318 MOKHU,G 201900325 RASENGWATSHE,K 201900326 MABANGU,K.M 201900338 SOSOME,K.L 201900347 KEFITILE,BV 201900349 LETOTA,K 201900372 MAKOLOBE,G.R 201900375 KGWEREME,P     BSB323-BIOCHEMISTRY VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700133 GALASE,T.L 201900155 GONDO,M 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900364 ITLHOBOGENG,L 201900371 BOEMO,O 202000024 LEBOWE,B 202000231 KAIKO,M 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000598 GABOSEKWE,S.M 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000689 BALANG,K 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000700 DIMOSI,G 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000762 KESOLOFETSE,S.P 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100300 BESI,S 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100458 BUSANG,T.K   AEB414 - AGRICULTURAL AND FOOD POLICY VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600160 SEBULANTLO,M 201700308 KEETILE,T 201700333 DISHO,F 201800049 MOMPOLOKI,A 201800248 GABOTSHOLWE,O 201800257 KOMPONE,M 201800302 MMOLAWA,P.B 201800313 BOGOSING,K.C 201800315 MAROPENG,O 201900060 GAOGALALWE,M.F 201900107 MATHEWS,M 201900157 TSELE,M.L 201900160 THAPELO,C 201900163 MOLATLHEGI,P.M 201900168 MODISAOTSILE,N 201900173 RATANANG,D.L 201900261 OSENOTSE,NB 201900314 MOTLHAGODI,L 201900359 MAJADIBODU,P.G.M 202000325 OKAILE,O.M 202000385 BUZWANI,M 202000388 MAPHAHA,K 202000609 KGAOTSANG,KT 202000783 MATHAME,TK 202100545 SEHUNELO,T   ELB211 - SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200700041 KGANGETSILE,MPI 202000014 TLOTLENG,AP 202000194 MALEKE,A.B 202000467 MODISE,CS 202000469 GWAFILA,A 202000470 AMOS,AB 202000471 KOOMANA,F 202000472 MARUZA,M 202000473 MASILO,AC 202000477 MOREWAGAE,TN 202000479 SEBONEGO,CB 202000482 MODISANE,BK 202000483 RAKAISA,AO 202000484 DINGALO,AN 202000488 TSELAKGOSI,O 202000494 DIKELEKO,T 202000501 MOILATSHIMO,OLOE 202000503 MOGOROSI,OA 202000505 TSHUKUDU,O 202000507 FOREMAN,O 202000510 TSHWABI,M 202000511 DENGU,K 202000513 MODIKWA,MM 202000515 KGOROPU,ON 202000517 MODIDIMA,K 202000519 BOSEKENG,KV 202000521 LEKOKONYANE,K 202000523 KUBELA,K 202000525 KGOMOTSO,B 202000528 KESIILWE,K 202000529 GAKEDIRELWE,PT 202000533 NTSIMANE,TC 202000539 BOITUMELO,RS 202000540 KEAGOLETSE,TK 202000662 VALELA,M 202000674 SEKHESA,W.T 202000743 OTSETSWE,B 202000744 MONAGENG,K.L 202000745 MOASETSO,T 202100522 SIMASIKU,WN 202100525 MODISE,S 202100530 BATOKO,K 202100535 MOKOTEDI,CK 202100540 KHUNDU,P     05 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600HRS)   CSP303-CONTROLLED ENVIRONMENT HORTICULTURE VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 200500227 NDUNA,K 201700333 DISHO,F 201800006 KEJELEGAME,V.M 201800012 MONNA,O 201800020 MAKWATSE,A.A.T 201800028 TLHASE,B 201800031 MORITSHANE,T 201900094 MOTLHANKANA,R.M 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS 202000022 SAKHU,T.J 202000024 LEBOWE,B 202000051 KGARI,BB 202000093 MOLEBATSI,L 202000154 RATSIEPE,B.C 202000290 LEEME,OM 202000329 KABLAY,K.J 202000380 SELWE,P.D 202000383 KETLAABOTSA,M.A 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000610 BANABAS,CC 202000634 CHIWINI,M 202000636 TUBEGO,P.S 202000646 PETER,E 202100315 SESINYI,M 202100346 MOTSWAKGAKALA,B.L 202100533 LEBORO,K   ICT121-COMPUTER SKILLS FUNDAMENTALS I (GROUP 1) VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700007 MAKGOLOTHWE,B 201700203 MASALILA,F 201700229 NTEBANG,K 201800345 MOTLHAGODI,K.O 201800418 KEITUMETSE,M.L 201800425 NTHAGA,DD 202100160 NKOMO,P.P 202100230 MOKALAKE,S 202100317 TLAMI,P 202200003 MOLOI,K 202200008 SEMBONJE,K 202200010 MOTABE,TK 202200016 MATSWE,KM 202200018 MMOLAWA,T 202200025 MHAPHA,P 202200029 PALEDI,B 202200030 RANNYANA,O 202200032 BATISANI,E 202200033 NTUNGWANA,SJ 202200034 NYIRONGO,L 202200035 KEBAHUDILE,A 202200038 KEBUSITSWE,N 202200049 HLOMANI,G 202200051 SIBANDA,K 202200054 MBENGERA,T 202200057 BOKHUTLO,MM 202200063 MMOLAI,L 202200065 SELELABOSIGO,N 202200068 SEDIRWA,AD 202200070 OBUILE,T 202200076 PHETSO,I 202200081 TEBELELO,S 202200082 TLHAGWANE,T 202200084 RADISOA,KA 202200087 SEAGATENG,KH 202200088 KAPINGA,B 202200089 MOZILA,R 202200090 AGANG,CM 202200093 MBOTHO,CT 202200094 SEBELE,K 202200096 CHAYANI,T 202200101 NKWETE,PL 202200113 BALANG,M 202200115 THUTHUKA,P 202200116 LEABILE,K 202200118 MOUWANE,TF 202200121 BOY,P 202200122 GOBUSANG,C 202200127 DINGAKA,T 202200136 BUSANG,L 202200139 FANE,BT 202200144 SEFUME,SK 202200148 CHIKELETE,K 202200149 RAMODISE,PA 202200150 ONNENG,T 202200154 SIMON,Q 202200163 MOSWEU,IA 202200164 MAIKETSO,GB 202200170 KESEKILE,LJ 202200172 MAKIWA,KM 202200174 MOLAU,KK 202200178 MALAPELA,OM 202200181 MOLATLHEGI,IK 202200183 SEFAWE,OR 202200188 LETSWELETSE,OW 202200191 STEPHEN,F 202200194 BAPALALI,T 202200195 MUNYERE,B 202200199 MAKAEKO,AE 202200201 KOKWE,TK 202200204 MATALWANE,K 202200207 THAGAME,TB 202200212 MAKGOSA,T 202200213 MGUNI,P 202200219 MOLEBATSI,KK 202200221 MOOKO,C 202200222 SOKWANE,LP 202200224 CHIFANA,K 202200225 SEBOKONYANE,GK 202200227 MUDONGO,A 202200228 BATSHOLETSENG,T 202200231 BATSILE,B 202200235 SEETSO,P 202200238 MATHOLE,B 202200246 MODISAEMANG,A 202200250 BENGANI,R 202200257 KEBONANG,KL 202200261 MARIRI,K 202200263 THOROMO,W 202200275 MOKONYANA,SA 202200280 BAUTLWENG,DN 202200284 GABOSEKEGWE,T 202200287 GEORGE,OL 202200289 MOTSEOTHATA,EM 202200292 LEITSHUTLHO,BT 202200293 OREKENG,AT 202200305 KGAKGAMATSO,KLG 202200307 MATLAPENG,K 202200310 LEOKETSA,AK 202200312 TSHEKISO,NT 202200320 BAFENTSE,ST 202200322 SLAVE,T 202200327 TJEJA,K 202200330 KEINYATSE,PP 202200331 GONTSE,KM 202200334 PELAELO,OM 202200341 NKHUKHU,AG 202200347 BELE,LA 202200348 TJIKAKA,VK 202200351 PILANE,KR 202200352 MOLELO,TK 202200353 MOLEFE,MO 202200357 MODIMOOPELO,L 202200360 MAGASELE,T 202200364 SETLHABI,LL 202200365 OLEFILE,ON 202200367 SAXAGO,T 202200368 MOSITWANE,AP 202200369 DINEO,AT 202200371 SEBELA,TG 202200374 MAREWA,KJ 202200375 MOREMI,OJ 202200378 SEOKWANG,K 202200382 KOOTSHWARETSE,K 202200388 MOTHABANE,K 202200390 MOLEBATSI,K 202200391 MOILWA,BDM 202200393 PELAELO,AA 202200396 TEBO,T 202200397 NGONGOREGO,BT 202200398 MAGASHULA,L 202200405 MNTANDE,B 202200412 SEBAKILE,KKP 202200416 SEBINANYANE,TQ 202200419 SEGOKGO,K 202200423 MHOTSHA-MMALANE,PS 202200428 MOKIBELO,KL 202200434 MAFOKO,AS 202200435 GAIKITSE,GG 202200441 KGAKA,LO 202200442 NKELE,TB 202200443 PUSOENTSI,P 202200466 JOHN,P 202200472 NGEWA,O 202200473 BANABAS,K 202200474 RAMAHOBO,TR 202200476 MABUTHO,T 202200478 AMOS,TN 202200479 RAKWADI,KK 202200482 RODUWERO,F 202200485 SEGATLHE,RP 202200486 KGASWANE,AL 202200491 BOIKOTHAO,NP 202200500 OTHUSITSE,TK 202200502 RAMPATSI,DK 202200505 MANTLE,N 202200522 LUCAS,D 202200525 GAKEDIRELWE,BE 202200527 SCOTCH,C 202200532 SELERIO,AK 202200533 KGOLE,PK 202200536 TEBOGO,OO 202200539 SETLOGILE,T 202200542 FEMBO,AT 202200545 KOBANG,YK 202200549 SETLHARE,M 202200552 POLOKO,M 202200561 LESOLE,OT 202200562 KGOBOKI,SM 202200563 BOBE,TT 202200564 RAMOSESANE,G 202200565 THULAGANO-DIKEPU,NL 202200566 KEFAENG,TS 202200568 RAMOSALA,K 202200577 DICHAUTO,LO 202200579 GAONE,KM 202200580 MOKOMA,BA 202200583 TLAANG,M 202200584 MOSIIWA,A 202200585 NAMANE,MC 202200586 MOGWADI,AS 202200589 SASEBOLA,TL 202200595 BOTSHELO,GB 202200601 PHUTHEGO,LA 202200603 LEETO,U 202200605 MODISE,M 202200608 SUPA,LG 202200612 GAREBAMONO,RL 202200631 THAGAME,KK 202200635 MODISE,O 202200639 KHUMO,LP 202200645 MOLOI,PH 202200647 MOLABI,PL 202200650 MEKWE,NJ 202200664 LEBASA,S 202200665 NTWAYAPELO,KJ 202200666 MATIWE,W 202200673 TLADI,K 202200675 ADAMS,W 202200677 KEOFITHILE,KR 202200678 NTIKILE,NN 202200680 MODUKANELE,TBM 202200683 PORATI,DB 202200688 SETSHOGO,P 202200692 MOTSWAHOOLE,T 202200695 DITSHEKO,RO 202200696 MAKGOSA,P M 202200703 MONGANJA,T 202200704 PHETO,OA 202200706 DIKGOLE,MB 202200708 SESINYI,KM 202200711 LETLOLE,LA 202200713 BUSUMANE,HM 202200714 THABA,WC 202200715 MAKALA,NO 202200725 MAHALELO,TW 202200727 BOITHAMAKO,KE 202200738 MONTWA,RP 202200739 SEDIMO,B 202200742 LESELA,O 202200743 DIHORO,RJ 202200746 MAJUBE,BT 202200747 TSHUBANG,A 202200748 MOKALOBA,T 202200749 LOETO,TK 202200751 MOLEBATSI,L 202200752 KEBONYEKGOTLA,BM 202200753 RANJAFU,E 202200754 NKOLOI,PK 202200755 MOSES,O 202200756 OUTULE,TD 202200758 MOOKETSI,K 202200759 TLHALERWA,KA 202200760 SEMOE,RL 202200762 MACHARA,S 202200763 MOSWEU,NN 202200764 RAMARETLWA,K 202200765 OGANNE,T 202200767 BAKAI,K 202200769 LEBURU,S 202200770 SEGOBAETSO,AJ 202200771 BARUTI,KP 202200773 DIFELA,TO 202200774 THULUSU,D 202200776 GODFREY,PM 202200777 SEGALE,OTM 202200779 PHUTHEGO,O 202200780 MAILE,MM 202200781 HLEHLISI,S 202200782 MOHAMED,I 202200783 MELAMU,T 202200784 JOSEPH,B 202200786 MOSHAWA,OI 202200787 RAMAPHANE,L 202200789 MOKWENAOTSILE,CT 202200793 DICHABE,L 202200794 BALESENG,TJJ 202200795 MONGABE,AS 202200796 NDLOVU,CL 202200797 MOSIMANYANA,J 202200800 MOLATO,P 202200804 FLY,B 202200806 KEORAPETSE,RT 202200808 TEBELELO,F 202200809 JOTIA,A 202200811 BALATLHENG,O 202200812 SIMON,M 202200816 MAPHANE,GL 202200817 KULA,AZ 202200818 RAKERENG,AM 202200820 MACHENG,BS 202200821 KGOPISO,A 202200822 RAMADI,OR 202200823 MOKGWEETSI,NJ 202200824 ALOGENG,O 202200825 OFIMILE,GH 202200826 MPONTSHANG,T 202200829 GASEITSIWE,JM 202200830 GEOFREY,W 202200834 SELAELO,SP 202200836 MUZILA,LC 202200840 JOHANNES,O 202200843 MODISE,T 202200845 SENTSHO,AA 202200846 MOSAU,MW 202200847 MASHONA,JD 202200848 OOKEDITSE,T 202200852 BONTHEILE,LL 202200853 KOOTSENE,A 202200856 KGETSE,N 202200858 MOETI,L 202200859 MODORI,LL 202200860 CHINENGO,S 202200861 MOREBODI,B 202200865 KOYAWA,LK 202200866 LEROLE,CMM 202200867 MPONANG,OT 202200870 LETSHOLO,BA 202200873 NTLHAENG,KV 202200874 KOLOJANE,O   ICT121 - COMPUTER SKILLS FUNDAMENTALS I (GROUP 2) VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202200186 YOSE,A 202200309 TSHWAANE,EAG 202200857 TSUKOTSUKO,OG   AEB211 - EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600160 SEBULANTLO,M 201700271 MIXON,T 201800086 OBONYE,P.P 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900184 MPOTSANG,MA 201900232 LUKE,P 201900341 TABUJE,T 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000551 LESENYEGILE,G.L 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000614 SAMOKGOTLO,O 202000617 PONO-LESOLE,O 202000627 MOGOMOTSI,L.O 202000682 STUART,I 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100056 NHE,K 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100104 TLHAOLANG,K.K 202100105 MATHIBE,R 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100115 MANTU,M 202100162 BAKGOBI,O 202100200 KEOITSE,T 202100203 SUPANG,U 202100272 PIYA,K 202100282 SAMOHEMBO,L 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100332 NCHABA,L 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100344 MONAMODI,K 202100363 LEKGOANE,D.M 202100378 SENKU,A 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100395 RESETSE,P 202100422 JANKOME,I 202100427 MOTSHABI,K 202100447 GOTHUSANG,P L 202100450 KOLAGANO,K K 202100452 MODONGO,K T 202100453 BIYANA, K 202100456 MABOGO,G C 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100522 SIMASIKU,WN 202100525 MODISE,S 202100530 BATOKO,K 202100535 MOKOTEDI,CK 202100540 KHUNDU,P 202200878 OFENTSE,OL 202200880 MATHUMO,LA     06 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)     AEB217 - AGRICULTURAL COOPERATIVE DEVELOPMENT VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 3   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201500118 MORALOGE,FG 201500225 SEDIMO,A 201700351 KHUNWANE,A.M 201800174 PUSOILE,G 201900006 SIMATA,N T 201900059 RAMAHATENG,O 201900079 NTWAYAGAE,PM 201900100 SEANE, M.R 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900308 MOTSOMATSHUKUDU,P.M 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900356 TABONA,L 201900379 MOALOSI,G 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 201900396 BASELE,K 202000051 KGARI,BB 202000093 MOLEBATSI,L 202000451 MAKUMULE,R 202000610 BANABAS,CC 202000634 CHIWINI,M   ASB430 - OSTRICH PRODUCTION BLOCK VENUE – BLOCK 300 ROOM 3   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201300143 TLHOBOLO,B.E. 201800044 SEGAETSHO,M 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800302 MMOLAWA,P.B 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900095 MOTSAMAI,L 201900157 TSELE,M.L 201900160 THAPELO,C 201900163 MOLATLHEGI,P.M 201900173 RATANANG,D.L 201900202 CHIURUGWI,T 201900230 AKANYANG,T 201900284 MASEKO,N 201900299 MOKGANO,T 201900318 MOKHU,G 201900346 RASEFAKO,B 201900359 MAJADIBODU,P.G.M 201900365 JOHANE,G 201900368 MASEGO,K 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS   ELB331-RENEWABLE ENERGY BLOCK VENUE – BLOCK 300 ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201200349 MATHWANYE,K 201800241 TSHIMOLOGO,P.P 201900068 JOHN,T 201900117 MODIMOOTHATA,SM 201900200 TSHUMA,TL 201900251 TIMOTHY,GEK 202000149 PAGIWA,M T 202000181 MORUISI,YT 202000185 MAKWATSE,D.M 202000194 MALEKE,A.B 202000323 GOBUSAMANG,O.A 202000390 MOSOMANE,P.E 202000456 SASENG,BL 202000457 MAKOLA,M 202000458 LEENE,RB 202000459 THANYE,TA 202000460 NGAVULANE,PT 202000461 MANKA,M 202000462 SAUL,E.G 202000463 NDOLO,EM 202000466 SEHUNELO,T 202000467 MODISE,CS 202000473 MASILO,AC 202000494 DIKELEKO,T 202000501 MOILATSHIMO,OLOE 202000724 MORUIMANG,H 202000745 MOASETSO,T   RSB223 - RANGE GRASSES, FORBS AND WOODY PLANTS VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800228 MOTHIBI,B 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800362 THUPISO,G 201800366 OAGENG,O 202000002 AARON,B 202000338 MOKUDUBA,G 202000353 TESE,E 202000511 DENGU,K 202000553 MOJOKO,J.J.G 202000619 MASOKO,N.W 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000665 MOKGATLANYANE,J Z 202000673 MODISE,K 202000674 SEKHESA,W.T 202000705 LEMON,M 202000706 RUPETHO,M J 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000750 MOKIBISE,T 202100093 MAKHURA,B 202100217 NTSHUTELANG,T.S 202100222 MOKANO,K 202100224 MOKOSHO,R 202100229 KEDIRILE,L.L 202100232 LAONE,SIANA 202100406 KGOSIETSILE,B N 202100477 MASILO,T 202100542 MUTUKWA,T 202100546 KESITEGILE,K M 202100551 DLAMINI,LO   ASD313 - BASIC SURGERY VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900322 THAPELO,PO 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K   BSB212-INTRODUCTION TO GENETICS VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201100236 GAOGATSWE,J 201800094 PETROS,G.K 201800418 KEITUMETSE,M.L 201800425 NTHAGA,DD 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000513 MODIKWA,MM 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000528 KESIILWE,K 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000580 MOTSUMI,K 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202000662 VALELA,M 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202000744 MONAGENG,K.L 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100003 MOROBISE,R A 202100007 DIBATE,A G 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100021 WEBB,B V 202100022 WEBB,J B 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100036 MMILE,K 202100046 THETA,K S 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100053 RAMAKOBYA,L T 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100056 NHE,K 202100057 MAHLALELA,L 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100079 MOTSHOSI,K.A 202100081 MOTSHEGWA,K 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100115 MANTU,M 202100125 SEPHIRI,K.C 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100151 JABARI,E 202100153 BACHENAMISI,K 202100155 LENTSWE,A 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100165 SHELENG,O.S 202100166 MOTHIBEDI,T 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100170 NXE,C 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100176 MPOLOKANG,P 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100197 SEFAKO,B 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100219 MOLOMO,O G 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100239 MOPHUTING,M O 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100279 JONES,B 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100300 BESI,S 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100312 TLHABA,D T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100316 TSHAMBA,J 202100323 MOTLHABANE,B A 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100340 MODISE,L M 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100402 RAMORUSWA,K K 202100410 SABATA,O 202100413 LUCAS,K 202100415 MODUTLWE,F M 202100425 RAMONTSHONYANE,T.G 202100428 MOKOKA,T L 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100435 PAPISO,P T 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100459 MOGALE,A 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100533 LEBORO,K 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100539 MMILENG,LKP 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200810 SHAMUKUNI,BG 202200864 THABA,LC 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200872 REETSANG,L.K 202200878 OFENTSE,OL 202200879 RANDALL,G 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N   FSB311 - FOOD AND HUMAN NUTRITION VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900276 TIEGO,K 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000219 MASEGAABAA,B 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000282 MOSIDI,O 202000295 LESOLE,M 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000512 GOBOTSWANG,A 202000514 MOTSWAKWA,A.M 202000518 REEKAE,B.H 202000526 MOKWALENG,C.A 202000543 MANISA,C.M 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000547 GABONAMONG,E.W 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000549 SETHATHO,G.P 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000551 LESENYEGILE,G.L 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000554 MAIKEPO,J.G 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000562 TLOTLENG,K 202000563 MOLETI,K.A 202000566 MAGWANG,L 202000585 SECHELE,T.G 202000586 SEBETELA,T 202000587 MONARE,T 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000593 MODIKWA,T.C 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000598 GABOSEKWE,S.M 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000608 MPEJANE,O 202000611 NGANDE,O 202000614 SAMOKGOTLO,O 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000617 PONO-LESOLE,O 202000621 NKOMO,M 202000622 MOKOLOBE,M.C 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000630 OTLAADISA,L.M 202000631 TOTO,L.P 202000736 MOLEBEDI,M 202000741 REID,T.P 202000747 TENEGO,A 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202000761 SHOSHONG,D.P     06 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600HRS)     AEB412-AGRICULTURAL POLICY BLOCK VENUE – BLOCK 300 ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800027 TOMELETSO,K 201800044 SEGAETSHO,M 201800045 NOAH,M 201800048 MMEREKI,TM 201800051 SEBESO,A 201800054 MAKHUMALO,CT 201900083 HOSIA,A.S 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900085 MABE,P.K 201900094 MOTLHANKANA,R.M 201900095 MOTSAMAI,L 201900365 JOHANE,G 201900368 MASEGO,K 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000627 MOGOMOTSI,L.O     FSB412-BEVERAGE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 1   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700194 OFITLHILE,O 201700325 SETHEBE,O.J 201800076 MOKOTI,TL 201800149 MUGARA,UH 201800152 MOTAUNG,KC 201800192 MAKHUMALO,KA 201800199 MOTSWIRI,TS 201800265 THAPO,H.K 201800373 MBANGIWA,N 201900010 SENTHUMOLENG,A R S 201900144 JACK,F 201900202 CHIURUGWI,T 201900230 AKANYANG,T 201900237 CHEPETE,M 201900239 BAITSHEPI,C.K 201900257 BOBI,NG 201900260 FOSTER,C 201900265 MESOTLO,T.T 201900269 RAKGETSI,T.A 201900279 MOKACHEA,U.B 201900280 BAITAODI,N.B 201900282 MOSHE,P 201900284 MASEKO,N 201900286 OTLHABANYE,K.B 201900293 SEKANA,T 201900299 MOKGANO,T 201900307 BATISITSWE,T 201900315 MASABAE,K 201900318 MOKHU,G 201900325 RASENGWATSHE,K 201900326 MABANGU,K.M 201900338 SOSOME,K.L 201900347 KEFITILE,BV 201900349 LETOTA,K 201900372 MAKOLOBE,G.R 201900375 KGWEREME,P 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N   ASB317- ANIMAL BEHAVIOUR VENUE - DARK ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700169 TSHWENEYAGAE,L.K 201700170 MOATLATSI,O.J 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900276 TIEGO,K 201900364 ITLHOBOGENG,L 202000282 MOSIDI,O 202000295 LESOLE,M 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000350 MFOLWE,V.O 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000355 MOKGWATHENG,D.S 202000487 NGWAKO,AL 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000665 MOKGATLANYANE,J Z 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000679 MOSWEU,T 202000681 TSWIIGE,K 202000683 MOKONOPI,N J 202000684 SENOSI,O E 202000685 LEKUTLANE,S.G 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000689 BALANG,K 202000692 TSHIPO,R M 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000699 LETSOGILE,K T 202000700 DIMOSI,G 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000705 LEMON,M 202000707 MOTORWALA,R Z 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000712 THOMOLOGO,B 202000716 SEKWENA,B K 202000717 MODIBEDI,T 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000727 MOENG,E.B 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000779 TITIES,B 202100537 MASALA,D 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K   ASB213 - INTRODUCTION TO RANGE SCIENCE VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800186 MMOPI,B 202000024 LEBOWE,B 202000582 BLANKEN,T.K 202100002 KEBINAKGABO,B B 202100003 MOROBISE,R A 202100007 DIBATE,A G 202100008 KENEWENDO,T K 202100010 BANENGI,M 202100011 MABHANGU,M 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100017 CHABE,L W 202100019 MOTLHABI,L 202100020 NYAMBE,P D 202100021 WEBB,B V 202100022 WEBB,J B 202100023 TSHUKUDU,K K 202100024 BAITSHWENYI,L M 202100025 GWATIWA,R W 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100036 MMILE,K 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100046 THETA,K S 202100049 NKAPE,S 202100051 NKETLO,M A 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100053 RAMAKOBYA,L T 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100056 NHE,K 202100057 MAHLALELA,L 202100058 KETSHABILE,R T 202100061 DAOKWAE,O 202100063 SEKUKUNI,P A L 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100071 MOFFAT,S S 202100073 MOTSHIDI,I O K 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100076 BAITSIWE,P C 202100081 MOTSHEGWA,K 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100093 MAKHURA,B 202100105 MATHIBE,R 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100217 NTSHUTELANG,T.S 202100222 MOKANO,K 202100224 MOKOSHO,R 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100229 KEDIRILE,L.L 202100232 LAONE,SIANA 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100250 MOTLHANKANE,L 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100261 SABUMBA,M 202100286 LETLOTLO,T 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100312 TLHABA,D T 202100313 FANE,K M 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100382 RAMORETLWA,M 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100406 KGOSIETSILE,B N 202100432 MPOFU,S M 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100460 LEBENTLELE,N.J 202100461 OAGENG,R 202100465 KENEWENDO,O 202100466 SIMON,SE 202100477 MASILO,T 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202100542 MUTUKWA,T 202100546 KESITEGILE,K M 202100551 DLAMINI,LO 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200864 THABA,LC 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200872 REETSANG,L.K 202200878 OFENTSE,OL 202200879 RANDALL,G   AEB331 - YOUTH AND GENDER ISSUES IN AGRICULTURE VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201200348 PHALE,M 201300143 TLHOBOLO,B.E. 201500118 MORALOGE,FG 201500225 SEDIMO,A 201600160 SEBULANTLO,M 201700028 SUSWANE,K.H 201700315 MALELE,R.N 201800012 MONNA,O 201800115 MOSIMANEWAMOKWENA,K 201800135 MOSARWANE,T 201800189 MALEBESWA,K 201800244 KEITUMETSE,T 201800257 KOMPONE,M 201800322 NKAMANE,T.B 201900006 SIMATA,N T 201900057 RANKO,M.B 201900059 RAMAHATENG,O 201900060 GAOGALALWE,M.F 201900062 KERAAMANG,G.V 201900079 NTWAYAGAE,PM 201900100 SEANE, M.R 201900114 MPHETANG,T 201900200 TSHUMA,TL 201900243 TEBATSO,O 201900275 MOLELEKWA,G.K 201900295 MOLEOFE,O.G 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900309 MAIKANO,P.T 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900329 MAFOKO,B 201900333 NDLOVU,L.S 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900356 TABONA,L 201900360 RATLHAKO,K 201900379 MOALOSI,G 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000148 JOSEPH,L.P 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000325 OKAILE,O.M 202000379 SEGOKGO,T.T 202000385 BUZWANI,M 202000388 MAPHAHA,K 202000430 MAKABE,S J M 202000451 MAKUMULE,R 202000467 MODISE,CS 202000471 KOOMANA,F 202000477 MOREWAGAE,TN 202000488 TSELAKGOSI,O 202000517 MODIDIMA,K 202000519 BOSEKENG,KV 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000579 SETHOMOLANE,B 202000626 MATEMA,G 202100409 PHALALO,L 202100445 NSALA,K.B     07 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)     AEB317 - RURAL SOCIOLOGY VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700108 DIKGOLE,N 201700203 MASALILA,F 201700308 KEETILE,T 201700315 MALELE,R.N 201800115 MOSIMANEWAMOKWENA,K 201900062 KERAAMANG,G.V 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900127 MAFOKO,G 201900155 GONDO,M 201900245 BALE,TO 201900306 MOLATLHEGI,BG 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900372 MAKOLOBE,G.R 202000051 KGARI,BB 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000093 MOLEBATSI,L 202000148 JOSEPH,L.P 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000219 MASEGAABAA,B 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000282 MOSIDI,O 202000295 LESOLE,M 202000329 KABLAY,K.J 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000383 KETLAABOTSA,M.A 202000385 BUZWANI,M 202000388 MAPHAHA,K 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM 202000469 GWAFILA,A 202000472 MARUZA,M 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000482 MODISANE,BK 202000486 KORONJI,O.M 202000497 JANKOM,T.B 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000503 MOGOROSI,OA 202000511 DENGU,K 202000514 MOTSWAKWA,A.M 202000515 KGOROPU,ON 202000519 BOSEKENG,KV 202000523 KUBELA,K 202000525 KGOMOTSO,B 202000526 MOKWALENG,C.A 202000528 KESIILWE,K 202000529 GAKEDIRELWE,PT 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000540 KEAGOLETSE,TK 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000563 MOLETI,K.A 202000569 DITHOLOGO,JS 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000575 MAKONYA,O 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000605 MOSIMANE,O 202000609 KGAOTSANG,KT 202000610 BANABAS,CC 202000617 PONO-LESOLE,O 202000622 MOKOLOBE,M.C 202000630 OTLAADISA,L.M 202000632 KGOSITHEBE,A 202000634 CHIWINI,M 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000683 MOKONOPI,N J 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202000698 PITORO,K 202000713 MOKOPI,D 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000743 OTSETSWE,B 202000744 MONAGENG,K.L 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G 202100032 MOLEBATSI,T 202100033 KEMOAKANYE,L M 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100107 LEKGOANE,N.E 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100256 LEKGETHO,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100309 MOKOLWANE,W 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100351 KGASWANE,B 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202100552 MOKGOPA,R.B   ASD223 - PARASITOLOGY VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800425 NTHAGA,DD 201900322 THAPELO,PO 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202100126 MALELE,T.E 202100130 MATIBISI,O 202100132 KAKWENGA,B 202100134 TEBALO,K 202100144 KEBONANG,B.B 202100385 MAGASOLA,E 202100441 GAOFETOGE,M 202100443 BUDI,I 202100485 DINTWE,A O 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K 202200723 MOSIA,MA 202200879 RANDALL,G      AEB416 - INTERNATIONAL TRADE IN AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800049 MOMPOLOKI,A 201800244 KEITUMETSE,T 201800248 GABOTSHOLWE,O 201800257 KOMPONE,M 201800302 MMOLAWA,P.B 201800313 BOGOSING,K.C 201800315 MAROPENG,O 201900060 GAOGALALWE,M.F 201900157 TSELE,M.L 201900160 THAPELO,C 201900163 MOLATLHEGI,P.M 201900168 MODISAOTSILE,N 201900173 RATANANG,D.L 201900175 KARALA,M 201900261 OSENOTSE,NB 201900359 MAJADIBODU,P.G.M 202000430 MAKABE,S J M     ELB210 - LAND SURVEYING AND EVALUATION VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700294 GOPALANG,T 201900079 NTWAYAGAE,PM 201900137 BOIKANYO,M 201900184 MPOTSANG,MA 201900398 LATIWA,NO 202000002 AARON,B 202000149 PAGIWA,M T 202000181 MORUISI,YT 202000185 MAKWATSE,D.M 202000323 GOBUSAMANG,O.A 202000390 MOSOMANE,P.E 202000456 SASENG,BL 202000457 MAKOLA,M 202000458 LEENE,RB 202000459 THANYE,TA 202000461 MANKA,M 202000462 SAUL,E.G 202000463 NDOLO,EM 202000466 SEHUNELO,T 202000647 NTSHILANE,B.O 202000654 MASWABI,M 202000655 MMUSINYANE,T.S 202000661 RANTSHABENG,O.B 202000667 NTHWANA,B.O 202000724 MORUIMANG,H 202000771 GALEKGORWE,B 202100048 MABUNYANE,E 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100079 MOTSHOSI,K.A 202100080 PIET,N 202100082 MAKWAKWANA,P 202100088 RAMONOKO,B 202100089 TSAONE,O D 202100096 BAKWADI,A 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100112 RANTSIAPANA,C.K 202100195 MOLOKELE,L 202100204 TSHIMOLOGO,L 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100215 SERETO-RELAENG,L 202100235 NKALA,T.E 202100249 KOOBOKILE,K.W 202100275 NKAPE,G 202100277 BAGOPI,E 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100352 MOALOSI,LM 202100363 LEKGOANE,D.M 202100390 MAPHOMO,K 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100393 KGOROTLHE,P.D.S 202100403 MAZEBEDI,B 202100437 MOSWEU,B.T 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E 202100546 KESITEGILE,K M 202200850 KGOSITHABA,LD     07 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600HRS)     AEB411-SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201200348 PHALE,M 201700238 MOITEELASILO,I.M 201700258 MOSOTHWANE,D.J 201700325 SETHEBE,O.J 201800174 PUSOILE,G 201900006 SIMATA,N T 201900059 RAMAHATENG,O 201900079 NTWAYAGAE,PM 201900100 SEANE, M.R 201900276 TIEGO,K 201900379 MOALOSI,G 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000717 MODIBEDI,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202100315 SESINYI,M   ASB425 - FODDER PRODUCTION VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800097 KHAN,M 201800135 MOSARWANE,T 201800181 MOGALAKWE,T 201800203 MOETI,ON 201800206 TOM,E 201800289 EMMANUEL,W.B 201800293 NTHEBOLANG,B 201800337 OLATOTSE,G 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800346 PHEHEDI,D.P 201800358 RAMAKANTSI,D.M 201800362 THUPISO,G 201800366 OAGENG,O 201900050 BAGAI,N 201900107 MATHEWS,M 201900156 AKANYANG,L.V 201900231 MOAKOFI,O 201900243 TEBATSO,O 201900264 KADIMO,S 201900295 MOLEOFE,O.G 201900301 MAGANG,M.T 201900308 MOTSOMATSHUKUDU,P.M 201900309 MAIKANO,P.T 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900322 THAPELO,PO 201900327 NGWAKO,P 201900329 MAFOKO,B 201900333 NDLOVU,L.S 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900356 TABONA,L 201900360 RATLHAKO,K 201900388 KEKWADILWE,K 201900396 BASELE,K 202000302 ONKUTULE,M.K 202000331 KGAOLANG,M.P 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000452 MAKGOENG,NM 202000495 SELELO,T.B 202000592 SEEPAMOOKA,K 202000601 RAMAGALA,S.K 202000616 NKILE,O.N 202000660 GABANAKEMO,C.M 202000689 BALANG,K 202000703 TSHABO,T J 202000719 MAITATOLO,K 202000749 MOTLHAPING,D 202000783 MATHAME,TK 202100219 MOLOMO,O G 202100402 RAMORUSWA,K K 202100415 MODUTLWE,F M 202100534 KEREEDITSE,M 202100545 SEHUNELO,T 202100548 MOLOSIWA,K   ELB333 - ELECTRICAL POWER VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201500225 SEDIMO,A 202000149 PAGIWA,M T 202000181 MORUISI,YT 202000185 MAKWATSE,D.M 202000323 GOBUSAMANG,O.A 202000390 MOSOMANE,P.E 202000456 SASENG,BL 202000460 NGAVULANE,PT 202000461 MANKA,M 202000462 SAUL,E.G 202000463 NDOLO,EM 202000466 SEHUNELO,T 202000507 FOREMAN,O   ASB215 - LIVESTOCK PRODUCTION VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 202000172 MAJONI,PW 202000231 KAIKO,M 202000505 TSHUKUDU,O 202000575 MAKONYA,O 202000762 KESOLOFETSE,S.P 202100084 DIKGOLE,T 202100100 RACHERE,K.G 202100101 BODUMETSE,T.J 202100104 TLHAOLANG,K.K 202100105 MATHIBE,R 202100106 BUTHALI,T.A 202100115 MANTU,M 202100116 KEBUAMOTSE,K.K 202100125 SEPHIRI,K.C 202100133 OTHUSITSE,N.M 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100148 KEOFITLHETSE,T.J 202100151 JABARI,E 202100153 BACHENAMISI,K 202100155 LENTSWE,A 202100156 MORGAN,K 202100162 BAKGOBI,O 202100165 SHELENG,O.S 202100169 KELAPILE,K.B 202100171 KEAFETOLE,L 202100174 MPEETSILE,T.L 202100180 MOLEFI,P 202100181 GASEITSIWE,T 202100186 KATAI,O.G 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100197 SEFAKO,B 202100200 KEOITSE,T 202100203 SUPANG,U 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100227 MAKWAIBA,L.B 202100272 PIYA,K 202100279 JONES,B 202100282 SAMOHEMBO,L 202100293 SEBOKO,T M 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100300 BESI,S 202100316 TSHAMBA,J 202100332 NCHABA,L 202100344 MONAMODI,K 202100348 NXISA,A.B 202100351 KGASWANE,B 202100352 MOALOSI,LM 202100353 BAFANA,BT 202100370 RAMBE,GO 202100378 SENKU,A 202100380 FOSTER,B 202100395 RESETSE,P 202100409 PHALALO,L 202100413 LUCAS,K 202100422 JANKOME,I 202100425 RAMONTSHONYANE,T.G 202100427 MOTSHABI,K 202100428 MOKOKA,T L 202100430 KEBAKWADILE,K S 202100445 NSALA,K.B 202100447 GOTHUSANG,P L 202100450 KOLAGANO,K K 202100452 MODONGO,K T 202100453 BIYANA, K 202100456 MABOGO,G C 202100458 BUSANG,T.K 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100552 MOKGOPA,R.B 202200868 MOLATLHEGI,LM 202200880 MATHUMO,LA 202200882 PIYO,K 202200883 MUDONGO,N     08 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)     CSB211-PRINCIPLES OF CROP PRODUCTION VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800094 PETROS,G.K 201800097 KHAN,M 201800206 TOM,E 201800289 EMMANUEL,W.B 201800341 SEGOBAETSO,B.T 201800471 BAITSHENYETSI,K.T 201900062 KERAAMANG,G.V 201900248 JAMES,M 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900319 NCUBE,G 201900320 MONYAMANE,K 201900340 RAMACHEKANE,R.T 201900342 DIKGANG,T.G 201900349 LETOTA,K 201900353 KUBA,R 201900354 MODISE,K.G 201900398 LATIWA,NO 202000022 SAKHU,T.J 202000051 KGARI,BB 202000093 MOLEBATSI,L 202000172 MAJONI,PW 202000290 LEEME,OM 202000329 KABLAY,K.J 202000337 MAJAFHE,S.T.P 202000340 RASEPURU,D 202000383 KETLAABOTSA,M.A 202000385 BUZWANI,M 202000388 MAPHAHA,K 202000430 MAKABE,S J M 202000493 OGOLOTSE,O.P 202000514 MOTSWAKWA,A.M 202000596 KAMBURA,S 202000606 RADIKOBO,OT 202000609 KGAOTSANG,KT 202000610 BANABAS,CC 202000632 KGOSITHEBE,A 202000634 CHIWINI,M 202000644 VANZYL,A.V 202000654 MASWABI,M 202000655 MMUSINYANE,T.S 202000667 NTHWANA,B.O 202000682 STUART,I 202000683 MOKONOPI,N J 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000698 PITORO,K 202000699 LETSOGILE,K T 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G 202100036 MMILE,K 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100048 MABUNYANE,E 202100052 GASENTSIMA,T 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100082 MAKWAKWANA,P 202100089 TSAONE,O D 202100111 BILLY,M.T 202100112 RANTSIAPANA,C.K 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100151 JABARI,E 202100153 BACHENAMISI,K 202100155 LENTSWE,A 202100162 BAKGOBI,O 202100165 SHELENG,O.S 202100166 MOTHIBEDI,T 202100175 SEGATLHE,P.K 202100178 DIPATE,T 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100185 MODISE,T K O 202100195 MOLOKELE,L 202100200 KEOITSE,T 202100203 SUPANG,U 202100204 TSHIMOLOGO,L 202100207 MONTSHO,B.A 202100214 SABONE,O G 202100235 NKALA,T.E 202100244 NCUBE,T W 202100245 KAYABA,G.B 202100272 PIYA,K 202100279 JONES,B 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100294 MASOBE,S.P 202100316 TSHAMBA,J 202100332 NCHABA,L 202100344 MONAMODI,K 202100351 KGASWANE,B 202100352 MOALOSI,LM 202100363 LEKGOANE,D.M 202100368 MOKOBI,FLM 202100378 SENKU,A 202100390 MAPHOMO,K 202100393 KGOROTLHE,P.D.S 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100408 MADIPA,J 202100422 JANKOME,I 202100425 RAMONTSHONYANE,T.G 202100427 MOTSHABI,K 202100435 PAPISO,P T 202100437 MOSWEU,B.T 202100447 GOTHUSANG,P L 202100450 KOLAGANO,K K 202100452 MODONGO,K T 202100453 BIYANA, K 202100455 MOTSHOLAKGETSI,T 202100456 MABOGO,G C 202100459 MOGALE,A 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100522 SIMASIKU,WN 202100525 MODISE,S 202100530 BATOKO,K 202100535 MOKOTEDI,CK 202100540 KHUNDU,P 202200880 MATHUMO,LA   AEB312 - PRICE ANALYSIS VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201200348 PHALE,M 201700203 MASALILA,F 201700207 BAPALETSWE,N 201900084 PALALANI,M 201900085 MABE,P.K 202000082 SHOTI,M 202000136 TSHUPENG,RB 202000174 LESEDI,B.B 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000380 SELWE,P.D 202000498 OBUILE,B.K 202000524 GOPANE,B 202000525 KGOMOTSO,B 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000561 GABABOLOKWE,K 202000576 KEOLOPILE,U 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100533 LEBORO,K 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100539 MMILENG,LKP   BSB354 - BIOETHICS VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600232 KOBOTO,P.K 201600247 MAHLATHINI,O.O 201800313 BOGOSING,K.C 201900198 LEBANG,TK 201900231 MOAKOFI,O 201900251 TIMOTHY,GEK 201900396 BASELE,K 202000470 AMOS,AB 202000529 GAKEDIRELWE,PT 202000593 MODIKWA,T.C 202000611 NGANDE,O   RSB211 - RANGE ECOLOGY VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800174 PUSOILE,G 202000539 BOITUMELO,RS 202100093 MAKHURA,B 202100217 NTSHUTELANG,T.S 202100222 MOKANO,K 202100224 MOKOSHO,R 202100229 KEDIRILE,L.L 202100232 LAONE,SIANA 202100406 KGOSIETSILE,B N 202100477 MASILO,T 202100542 MUTUKWA,T 202100546 KESITEGILE,K M 202100551 DLAMINI,LO       08 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600HRS)   AEB313 - ECONOMICS OF AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT VENUE - BLOCK 300 ROOM 2   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201900062 KERAAMANG,G.V 201900168 MODISAOTSILE,N 202000022 SAKHU,T.J 202000051 KGARI,BB 202000093 MOLEBATSI,L 202000148 JOSEPH,L.P 202000172 MAJONI,PW 202000290 LEEME,OM 202000325 OKAILE,O.M 202000329 KABLAY,K.J 202000379 SEGOKGO,T.T 202000383 KETLAABOTSA,M.A 202000385 BUZWANI,M 202000388 MAPHAHA,K 202000430 MAKABE,S J M 202000451 MAKUMULE,R 202000529 GAKEDIRELWE,PT 202000609 KGAOTSANG,KT 202000610 BANABAS,CC 202000626 MATEMA,G 202000632 KGOSITHEBE,A 202000634 CHIWINI,M 202000644 VANZYL,A.V 202100217 NTSHUTELANG,T.S 202100224 MOKOSHO,R 202100229 KEDIRILE,L.L 202100406 KGOSIETSILE,B N 202100551 DLAMINI,LO   ELB220-FARM WORKSHOP PRACTICE VENUE - EXAM HALL   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600156 MOLATO,K.K.K 201700108 DIKGOLE,N 201700203 MASALILA,F 201800181 MOGALAKWE,T 201800228 MOTHIBI,B 201800254 THEMBA,T 201900068 JOHN,T 201900186 CHOMBO,O.J 201900236 MOTSEKO,T.M 201900378 MOSETHO,K 202000136 TSHUPENG,RB 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000353 TESE,E 202000374 DITSELA,S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000380 SELWE,P.D 202000461 MANKA,M 202000479 SEBONEGO,CB 202000507 FOREMAN,O 202000510 TSHWABI,M 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000533 NTSIMANE,TC 202000569 DITHOLOGO,JS 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000575 MAKONYA,O 202000577 SEKGA,MN 202000578 MAGASHULA,MP 202000587 MONARE,T 202000599 JACOB,R.B 202000638 PHILLIS,A 202000639 SERIBE,O 202000649 DIGOBO,K.O 202000651 ROBBY,R 202000689 BALANG,K 202000695 MOSARWA,K 202000743 OTSETSWE,B 202100026 KOORAPETSE,G 202100029 MOHURUTSHE,R E 202100038 TAUTONA,F K 202100043 KUZATJIKE,S K 202100048 MABUNYANE,E 202100055 MAKAKA,T 202100066 MOTLHALE,L T S 202100075 MOKANE,O 202100078 SAUDU,K 202100080 PIET,N 202100089 TSAONE,O D 202100096 BAKWADI,A 202100112 RANTSIAPANA,C.K 202100141 MARCELINO,T 202100170 NXE,C 202100185 MODISE,T K O 202100195 MOLOKELE,L 202100204 TSHIMOLOGO,L 202100235 NKALA,T.E 202100243 BOBEBE,M.D 202100244 NCUBE,T W 202100249 KOOBOKILE,K.W 202100275 NKAPE,G 202100277 BAGOPI,E 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100306 MMEREKI,P P 202100331 TABANE,G.M 202100336 MOLATLHENG,H W 202100391 MOJIWA,E.T 202100397 KOONTSE,T B 202100403 MAZEBEDI,B 202100437 MOSWEU,B.T 202100444 SEGABO,T 202100468 KGOSIETSILE,F 202100472 NZULA,K.W 202100473 SEROKOTSA,M 202100474 TSANKANA,G.E 202100492 SHANANA,A G 202100524 MOKAWANE,DS 202100544 GALEBONWE,K 202200872 REETSANG,L.K     09 DECEMBER 2022 – MORNING SESSION (0800-1000HRS)     ASB325 - ANIMAL BREEDING VENUE - STUDENT CENTRE   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700147 RAMOTLOPI,G 201700169 TSHWENEYAGAE,L.K 201700170 MOATLATSI,O.J 201700207 BAPALETSWE,N 201800027 TOMELETSO,K 201900094 MOTLHANKANA,R.M 201900095 MOTSAMAI,L 201900175 KARALA,M 201900364 ITLHOBOGENG,L 201900368 MASEGO,K 202000086 KEBUILE,K.K 202000330 LEBUTSWE,L.P 202000336 MANKA,O.A 202000337 MAJAFHE,S.T.P 202000338 MOKUDUBA,G 202000340 RASEPURU,D 202000343 MOSHE,K.Y 202000350 MFOLWE,V.O 202000353 TESE,E 202000354 MOTSIPA,A.W.M 202000355 MOKGWATHENG,D.S 202000376 RANTSWENG,G.S 202000472 MARUZA,M 202000477 MOREWAGAE,TN 202000481 MOLOSANKWE,N 202000487 NGWAKO,AL 202000488 TSELAKGOSI,O 202000499 CHOTO,B 202000500 LEARENG,O 202000510 TSHWABI,M 202000521 LEKOKONYANE,K 202000530 KGWAKGWAA,P 202000533 NTSIMANE,TC 202000539 BOITUMELO,RS 202000543 MANISA,C.M 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000548 CHIMIDZA,G.R 202000551 LESENYEGILE,G.L 202000552 MMOLOKI,G.E 202000553 MOJOKO,J.J.G 202000555 ITHUTENG,K 202000556 MAROPE,K.M 202000559 MOGOTSI,K.K 202000562 TLOTLENG,K 202000571 MAKHOKHOBA,M 202000606 RADIKOBO,OT 202000619 MASOKO,N.W 202000624 KHACHANA,M.N 202000627 MOGOMOTSI,L.O 202000628 KAGISO,L.L 202000630 OTLAADISA,L.M 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000665 MOKGATLANYANE,J Z 202000669 MOLATODI,O.T 202000673 MODISE,K 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000679 MOSWEU,T 202000681 TSWIIGE,K 202000682 STUART,I 202000683 MOKONOPI,N J 202000684 SENOSI,O E 202000685 LEKUTLANE,S.G 202000687 JANKIE,E K 202000688 MAHATSHE,L G 202000689 BALANG,K 202000691 SEBAPE,S J 202000692 TSHIPO,R M 202000693 KAHUURE,K K K 202000694 SEHUNELO,K.B 202000698 PITORO,K 202000699 LETSOGILE,K T 202000700 DIMOSI,G 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000704 SERURUBELE,M 202000705 LEMON,M 202000706 RUPETHO,M J 202000707 MOTORWALA,R Z 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000712 THOMOLOGO,B 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000716 SEKWENA,B K 202000717 MODIBEDI,T 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000727 MOENG,E.B 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000732 KAJUU,P.P 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202000735 MOLOSI,K.R 202000740 PHAROAH,M 202000741 REID,T.P 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000750 MOKIBISE,T 202000754 KEMISO,D 202000755 RAMONGALA,T 202000756 MOGOLOGOLO,B I 202000761 SHOSHONG,D.P 202000771 GALEKGORWE,B 202000779 TITIES,B 202100014 BAITSIWE,O G 202100244 NCUBE,T W 202100287 BAYANI,T 202100289 RABALOI,M T 202100390 MAPHOMO,K 202100526 DEXTER,A 202100527 SEBINA,M 202100528 MOSWETSI,KS 202100536 MONARE,ME 202100539 MMILENG,LKP   ASB418-MONOGASTRIC NUTRITION VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800288 ODISENG,D.K 201800334 TADUBANA,W.O 201800357 SILALAME,N.T 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900030 THUSOEMANG,O 201900155 GONDO,M 201900232 LUKE,P 201900240 BALAPILE,R 201900303 SHAMUKUNI,B 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900316 MOTSHOLOPI,O 201900341 TABUJE,T 201900371 BOEMO,O   CSP201-INTRODUCTION TO SOIL SCIENCE VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201800094 PETROS,G.K 201900127 MAFOKO,G 201900133 MODUTLWE,K 202000513 MODIKWA,MM 202000638 PHILLIS,A 202000651 ROBBY,R 202100193 BUISANYANG,E O 202100219 MOLOMO,O G 202100239 MOPHUTING,M O 202100323 MOTLHABANE,B A 202100340 MODISE,L M 202100402 RAMORUSWA,K K 202100415 MODUTLWE,F M   ELB413 - CEREAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201700325 SETHEBE,O.J 201800076 MOKOTI,TL 201800149 MUGARA,UH 201800152 MOTAUNG,KC 201800192 MAKHUMALO,KA 201800199 MOTSWIRI,TS 201800265 THAPO,H.K 201800373 MBANGIWA,N 201900010 SENTHUMOLENG,A R S 201900144 JACK,F 201900202 CHIURUGWI,T 201900230 AKANYANG,T 201900237 CHEPETE,M 201900239 BAITSHEPI,C.K 201900257 BOBI,NG 201900260 FOSTER,C 201900265 MESOTLO,T.T 201900269 RAKGETSI,T.A 201900279 MOKACHEA,U.B 201900280 BAITAODI,N.B 201900282 MOSHE,P 201900284 MASEKO,N 201900286 OTLHABANYE,K.B 201900293 SEKANA,T 201900299 MOKGANO,T 201900307 BATISITSWE,T 201900315 MASABAE,K 201900318 MOKHU,G 201900325 RASENGWATSHE,K 201900326 MABANGU,K.M 201900338 SOSOME,K.L 201900346 RASEFAKO,B 201900347 KEFITILE,BV 201900349 LETOTA,K 201900372 MAKOLOBE,G.R 201900375 KGWEREME,P 202000550 DICHABA,G.O 202000554 MAIKEPO,J.G 202000566 MAGWANG,L 202000586 SEBETELA,T 202000589 IKALE,T.W 202000608 MPEJANE,O 202000621 NKOMO,M      09 DECEMBER 2022 – AFTERNOON SESSION (1400-1600HRS)   BSB255 - ECONOMIC BOTANY VENUE - TV ROOM   STUDENT NO STUDENT NAME 201600247 MAHLATHINI,O.O 201600300 MOLOI,O 201800418 KEITUMETSE,M.L 201800450 MONONI,N.O 201900050 BAGAI,N 201900310 KGOSIEMANG,U.A 201900346 RASEFAKO,B 201900371 BOEMO,O 201900381 BAGATISENG,CS 202000156 MBATHA,A.G 202000243 KAELEKAE,K.L 202000247 MOPAKO,M 202000355 MOKGWATHENG,D.S 202000472 MARUZA,M 202000487 NGWAKO,AL 202000528 KESIILWE,K 202000546 LENTSWE,E.O 202000551 LESENYEGILE,G.L 202000587 MONARE,T 202000602 MATHAPE,P.M 202000619 MASOKO,N.W 202000653 KANYETU,N 202000662 VALELA,M 202000664 GOILWANG,O K 202000673 MODISE,K 202000676 GAODIRELWE,M.M 202000679 MOSWEU,T 202000682 STUART,I 202000685 LEKUTLANE,S.G 202000691 SEBAPE,S J 202000692 TSHIPO,R M 202000699 LETSOGILE,K T 202000702 BAITSHEPI,B.B 202000706 RUPETHO,M J 202000709 DIPHOLO,T 202000710 TOSANO,D 202000715 KOKWE,W M 202000716 SEKWENA,B K 202000725 MOKWENA,L 202000731 KALE,O.O 202000733 THOMELO,L.G 202000740 PHAROAH,M 202000746 KGOSIMORE,O.F 202000748 GADIMORONE,G 202000750 MOKIBISE,T 202000760 MODIKWE,K 202100016 MOSWEUNYANE,K G 202100138 BARANOTSE,A 202100147 LERUELE,M.A 202100179 MOTHUDI,Y.C 202100189 WILLIAM,U B 202100211 BAHUMA,T 202100296 NTESA,M K 202100308 MPITLWE,P A 202100353 BAFANA,BT 202100482 KGOROPU,B 202100552 MOKGOPA,R.B    

read more

events

STUDY ABROAD WITH BUAN

Going abroad is an incredibly enriching experience and a great opportunity to experience something new. Take advantage of all of the opportunities available to you at the university, including spending time studying abroad and learning. There are lots of opportunities for BUAN students to explore new countries, learn about other cultures and make friends for life but most importantly explore their potential in the market environment. The BUAN and the KENNERET Academic College of Israel has established a student exchange and training program between the two institutions. Batswana students pursuing a Degree or Higher Diploma programme at BUAN can be attached on practical training in Israel for a period of 11 months. Courses taken overseas through our exchange programme form part of your study programme without adding an extra year or semester, and there are many additional benefits: gain a new perspective on your studies · develop a more international outlook travel to new and amazing places · make friends from all over the world enhance your CV and develop skills that will make you stand out receive support and recognition through the programme ·  

read more

events

STUDENT LEADERSHIP

The Student Representative Council (SRC) is the peak representative body for students at BUAN. The SRC is a student government elected by the student themselves in order that it represents the general student body when it has to discuss matters of their interest with the University Management. All full time students of the University are eligible for election to any of the positions, and once elected the SRC holds office for one academic year. Mr Moitlamo Mpinda SRC – President  

read more

events

COUNSELLING SERVICES

University is about independence. It’s a time for self-discovery and adventure. You can expect to be challenged throughout your time with us, but you can also be reassured that support is available to you, whatever your circumstances. From your first day on campus until you graduate, there is a range of support services and facilities available to you whatever your needs may be. These include: Access to personalised support from a Counsellor or Wellbeing Practitioner should you need it, as well as Welfare officer in your School or department. Self-help guides written by clinical psychologists and containing practical advice and support for a range of issues that may be affecting your sense of wellbeing  

read more

events

RECREATION

The University has Student Centre, which houses the student welfare office, Clinic and the Nurses’ office, Recreation Officer, Catering Supervisor, the SRC, the gymnasium, student bar and a multipurpose hall which can be used for such sporting codes as basketball, volley ball, badminton and table tennis. Sport is a key part of life at BUAN. Choose a wide range of sports clubs, whether you’re an elite athlete or a beginner, and play an active role in the BUAN outdoor facilities. These include tennis, volleyball, basketball, soccer, softball and athletics. Rugby players use facilities in town while those interested in karate use facilities at the Botswana Defence Force Glen Valley barracks. All sporting entertainment activities provided by the University are open to all BUAN students.  In view of a wide range of sporting- codes a number of volunteer sport coaches have been enlisted to assist the Recreation Officer in coaching different sports codes.  

read more

events

HEALTH CLINIC

Health Services aims to provide convenient, confidential and comprehensive medical care to registered students at BUAN at no cost. We work in coordination with other health-related services on campus and in the community. Our clinic is staffed by qualified, experienced and friendly medical personnel offering consultations, ante-natal care, laboratory, and pharmacy services among others. “As you concentrate on your studies, allow us to take care of your health”.  

read more

events

MEAL PLAN

“A successful journey on campus begins with friendships and great food”. We know you need a flexible set of options to fit round your busy life. You might prefer to have breakfast at town. At the weekend, you may want to get off campus and explore the city. If you choose accommodation (undergraduate) then your living allowance will be credited right in to your account and is expected to cover every meal, seven days a week. There are refectories within the institution providing students with meals at a reasonably less price. If you live off-campus, you’ll still be part of the university and you’ll still have the same access to all the facilities, activities and support networks as our on-campus students.  

read more

events

STUDENT WELFARE

The Student Welfare Office is mandated to improve the student experience in the university. The office handles student’s accommodation services, reception of new students, student leadership development, management of residence life and the general welfare of students at the university. We ensure that as a student you have a conducive living and learning environment. We can help with the following: assist with the registration and enrolment process provide information, guidance and resolution on financial enquiries and provide information on financial aid options provide assistance and production of academic documents   assist with enquiries on all elements of the student record support with appointment diagnosis and appointment bookings with services guidance and information on how to access and use all Student Services resources and how to understand University procedures support and information to assist with welfare issues  

read more

events

ACCOMODATION

Coming to BUAN might be your first time living away from where you grew up. Whatever you choose, you will find a range of safe welcoming and friendly options for accommodation. We have five hundred and forty-four (544) beds on campus. Each applicant who wishes to stay on-campus must submit an application for accommodation immediately upon receiving their admission and they will be notified about the outcome of their application well in time before the commencement of the semester. Most of the accommodation is on sharing basis, but both male and female students have different blocks. There are a few hostel blocks which collectively can accommodate one hundred and eighty-two (182) students on a non-sharing basis.   Each of the blocks has a common room where the students can relax and watch TV or play one of the several in-door sporting activities. There is also a laundry with several washing machines for students under the care of the Student Representative Council (SRC).  Some of the hostel blocks have wardens’ flats attached to them, which house some Resident Assistants. The Resident Assistants have their initial substantive jobs but have volunteered to assist in the student welfare services. It is an extension of the Director, Academic and Student Affairs' office to provide accommodation and other services to students and they stay on campus near the hostels such that they may attend to the general student needs. 

read more